$91,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025
15833 Winthrop St, Detroit, MI 48227
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1926
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Below List Price
- $79/SF
- 287 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $114,092
Last Listing Agent Lisa Benfield Millennium Prop & Mgt Co LLC