$151,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
6751 Memorial Ave, Detroit, MI 48228
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,050 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $144/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $150,793
Last Listing Agent Julius Harris EXP Realty Main
$151,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
6751 Memorial Ave, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $150,793
Last Listing Agent Julius Harris EXP Realty Main
$60,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025
8614 Robson St, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $105,269
Last Listing Agent Heather Dell RE/MAX Leading Edge
$85,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
8538 Prest St, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $86,252
Last Listing Agent Charles Ramey Keller Williams Realty Lakeside
$50,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
8685 Vaughan St, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $55,750
Last Listing Agent Andreina Mendoza-Herrera RE/MAX Leading Edge
$119,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
9574 Burt Rd, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,309
Last Listing Agent Mayre Cruz Sanchez KW Professionals
$93,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026
6911 Evergreen Ave, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $105,442
Last Listing Agent Ben Ness Clyde Realty LLC
$124,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
7313 Stout St, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,440
Last Listing Agent MILTON BROWN Fathom Realty MI LLC
$109,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026
7278 Stout St, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $107,793
Last Listing Agent Moe Kassem EXP Realty Main
$50,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025
7619 Ashton Ave, Detroit, MI 48228
Last Sold Summary