$3,100,000 Last List Price
Tbd Cabin Creek Rd, Oshoto, WY 82721
- Land
- 1,428 Acres
- $2,171 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 132 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Matt Paulus Powers Land Brokerage, LLC
Tbd Cabin Creek Rd, Oshoto, WY 82721Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of 82714, WY
$3,100,000 Last List Price
Tbd Cabin Creek Rd, Oshoto, WY 82721
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Paulus Powers Land Brokerage, LLC
Tbd Cabin Creek Rd, Oshoto, WY 82721