7,484

Homes in ZIP Code 48820

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $405,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      13832 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13832 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      5928 E Round Lake Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5928 E Round Lake Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thelen Lori Thelen Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $648,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Calipso Ct, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4350 Calipso Ct, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mittleman Mayberry Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $413,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      13802 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13802 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,050
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12159 Forest Hill Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      12159 Forest Hill Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lycos & Lott - Emily Lott RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $463,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Lobelia Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1242 Lobelia Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Matheson Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /37

      Est $309,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      12576 Old U S 27, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12576 Old U S 27, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bahr Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /51

      Est $446,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Looking Glass Glen Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      619 Looking Glass Glen Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /4

      Est $722,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      12645 Warm Creek Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12645 Warm Creek Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $696,968
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Silker Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /33

      Est $323,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Bridge St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 S Bridge St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Higbie RE/MAX Michigan

    • /56

      Est $426,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Oakwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1111 Oakwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Salinaz Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /43

      Est $366,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      10635 S Lowell Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10635 S Lowell Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $229,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      6733 S Loomis Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      6733 S Loomis Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Seybert Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /31

      Est $204,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Cedarwood St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      605 Cedarwood St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Seyfert RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $539,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Presidents Way, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4149 Presidents Way, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

• /35

      Est $407,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Oakwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1115 Oakwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $302,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 1/2 S Chimney Hill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • Studio
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1105 1/2 S Chimney Hill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Seyfarth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /14

      Est $615,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      14283 Ambrosia Ave, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14283 Ambrosia Ave, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,737
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Seguin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $504,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      12920 Serenity Place, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12920 Serenity Place, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home