16,350

Homes in ZIP Code 91765

Section Image
  • /27

    $489,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft

    22892 Hilton Head Dr Unit 285, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Motivated Seller!! Welcome to 22892 Hilton Head Dr, Unit 285, Diamond Bar, a stunning ground-floor unit maintained with pride of ownership. This move-in-ready home features a fully upgraded kitchen, bathroom, and flooring, offering modern comfort and style in one of Diamond Bar’s most desirable gated communities. This bright and spacious unit boasts abundant natural light and has been upgraded

    Na Jin Real Broker

    22892 Hilton Head Dr Unit 285, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 24220 Sylvan Glen Rd Unit B, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $650,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    24220 Sylvan Glen Rd Unit B, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,509

    Last Listing Agent Yingli Thurston Frontier Realty

    24220 Sylvan Glen Rd Unit B, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 414 Charmingdale Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $983,483 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Charmingdale Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      414 Charmingdale Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Reader Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

  • /65

    $8,800,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 14,818 Sq Ft

    23980 Falcons View Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Welcome to an exquisite sanctuary of luxury and sophistication in the prestigious gated community of The Country, Diamond Bar. This palatial estate spans an impressive 14,818 square feet on over 1.5 acres of meticulously landscaped grounds, offering 9 bedrooms and 13 bathrooms, perfectly designed for grand living and entertaining. Step inside to discover a world of elegance and modern

    Faranak Eftekhariri SoCal Realty Group

    23980 Falcons View Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 760 Featherwood Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    760 Featherwood Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,685

    Last Listing Agent Gil Rivera Marketing Specialists

    760 Featherwood Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 23917 Decorah Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $939,863 Not Listed For Sale

      23917 Decorah Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23917 Decorah Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Geraci KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

  • /62

    $1,485,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    1669 Bronze Knoll Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Exquisitely remodeled residence situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering exceptional privacy and a resort-style backyard retreat. Lush landscaping surrounds a sparkling pool and spa with cascading waterfall, creating a serene and sophisticated outdoor setting. The interior showcases refined finishes throughout, including designer flooring, upgraded recessed lighting, and two elegant fireplaces.

    Benny Kim IRN Realty

    1669 Bronze Knoll Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 22840 Hilton Head Dr Unit 128, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $390,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    22840 Hilton Head Dr Unit 128, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,140

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Marquez RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    22840 Hilton Head Dr Unit 128, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 22823 Dry Creek Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $952,665 Not Listed For Sale

      22823 Dry Creek Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22823 Dry Creek Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA CORAL CARDONA REALTY

  • /30

    $489,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 789 Sq Ft

    755 Racquet Club Dr Unit 476, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Game. Set. Match. To location. Tucked along a tree-lined hillside inside the 24-hour guard-gated Diamond Bar Racquet Club, this bright upper-level end-unit 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a private detached 1-car garage plus an assigned parking space offers more than just a place to live. It delivers a lifestyle that is hard to replicate and even harder to find again, highlighted by soaring

    Connie Escobar-Theron Realty One Group West

    755 Racquet Club Dr Unit 476, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 2668 Clear Creek Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $2,675,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2668 Clear Creek Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,684,006

    Last Listing Agent Hui Yang Real Broker

    2668 Clear Creek Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 231 Navajo Springs Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $938,462 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Navajo Springs Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      231 Navajo Springs Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Arias THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

  • /5

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    3157 Marigold Cir, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Gated Community ! Walnut School Dist. End unit !Welcome to this well maintained home located in prestigious gated community, the home boast a open concept layout with natural lights and next to park. Just minutes away to H mart and shopping area in Diamond Bar.This home offer everything you need ,SCHOOL, SECURE, AND CONVENIENT location.

    Debbie Mao AMAX REALTY

    3157 Marigold Cir, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 2624 Crooked Creek Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $1,030,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2624 Crooked Creek Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,473

    Last Listing Agent ROSEMARIE GROEN MAINSTREET REALTORS

    2624 Crooked Creek Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 130 S Pintado Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $953,011 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Pintado Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      130 S Pintado Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Uy T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • /37

    $1,275,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    24110 Decorah Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Experience the ease of everyday living in this thoughtfully upgraded 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, tucked into a quiet hillside neighborhood of Diamond Bar. With natural light pouring in and a layout designed to bring people together, the home offers a comfortable balance of openness and privacy, highlighted by a stunning backyard with scenic, panoramic hillside views with incredible ADU or pool

    Sandy Majano eHomes

    24110 Decorah Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 1202 Longview Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $1,280,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1202 Longview Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,973

    Last Listing Agent Howard Zhang Homequest Real Estate

    1202 Longview Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 2524 Crooked Creek Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $1,028,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Crooked Creek Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2524 Crooked Creek Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyrus Mohseni The Keystone Team

  • /53

    $1,390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    415 San Leandro Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Beautifully upgraded two-story home located in a desirable neighborhood and surrounded by lush greenery that provides a peaceful and private setting. The seller invested over $200,000 in upgrades, including a brand-new kitchen, new 4 bathrooms, new windows, laminate flooring, fresh interior paint, modern lighting, sensor-activated LED stair lights, 3 years old central A/C, a tankless water

    Jessica Chiu A + Realty & Mortgage

    415 San Leandro Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 23060 Paseo de Terrado Unit 2, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $560,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    23060 Paseo de Terrado Unit 2, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,460

    Last Listing Agent HOWARD RAN Howard Realty Partners, Inc

    23060 Paseo de Terrado Unit 2, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 2085 Tierra Loma Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $1,119,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Tierra Loma Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2085 Tierra Loma Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bo Peng Homequest Real Estate

  • /47

    $1,098,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    906 Terrace Ln W Unit 60, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms detached condo in the highly desirable and exclusive Vantage Gated community of south Diamond Bar. This elegant home has high quality real hardwood flooring at the first floor, upgraded beautiful pattern carpet in the second floor, beautiful white solid wood shutters, natural stone flooring in the powered room, marble flooring and marble counters

    Cece Zhang Harvest Realty Development

    906 Terrace Ln W Unit 60, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 22733 Lakeway Dr Unit 356, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $427,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22733 Lakeway Dr Unit 356, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,044

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    22733 Lakeway Dr Unit 356, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 1926 Los Cerros Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $1,082,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Los Cerros Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1926 Los Cerros Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Merassa Aspero Realty, Inc

  • /17

    $1,285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    1942 Ano Nuevo Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Beautiful and inviting, this single-story home is nestled in one of Diamond Bar’s most desirable neighborhoods. Offering approximately 2,021 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence blends comfort with modern functionality. Located within the highly acclaimed Walnut Valley Unified School District and just blocks from Diamond Bar High School, it’s an ideal

    Steven Shaw Karbury's, Inc.

    1942 Ano Nuevo Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 893 Terrace Ln W Unit 1, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $1,090,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    893 Terrace Ln W Unit 1, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,831

    Last Listing Agent Donald Yang Advocates Realty Group, Inc.

    893 Terrace Ln W Unit 1, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 21320 Fountain Springs Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $997,610 Not Listed For Sale

      21320 Fountain Springs Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21320 Fountain Springs Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Sotomayor The Real Brokerage, Inc.

  • /27

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    1400 Bodega Way, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded two-story condo located within the award-winning Walnut Valley Unified School District.This bright and airy home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a main-floor bedroom and bath—perfect for guests or a home office. The open-concept layout features a high-ceiling living room, laminated wood flooring, and a modern fireplace, creating a warm

    George Wang WeTrust Realty

    1400 Bodega Way, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 23064 Paseo de Terrado, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $785,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    23064 Paseo de Terrado, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,094

    Last Listing Agent Rose Yang Rose Yang, Broker

    23064 Paseo de Terrado, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 2634 Rising Star Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $965,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Rising Star Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2634 Rising Star Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Ignacio Modelux Properties

  • /24

    $480,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft

    22808 Hilton Head Dr Unit 30, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Experience elevated living in this spacious upstairs corner unit in the coveted guard-gated Diamond Bar Tennis Club community. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, approximately 934 sqft of living space, this light-filled home welcomes you with a private balcony, a remodeled kitchen and newer floors throughout, and fresh new interior paint. Built in 1981 with recent updates, this turnkey home

    Lily Barajas Zutila Real Estate

    22808 Hilton Head Dr Unit 30, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 1409 Meadow Glen Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1409 Meadow Glen Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,772

    Last Listing Agent Rita Chang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1409 Meadow Glen Rd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 267 S Platina Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $922,240 Not Listed For Sale

      267 S Platina Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      267 S Platina Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gil Rivera Marketing Specialists

  • /6

    $678,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $571,525 per Acre

    2720 Broken Feather Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Diamond Bar The Country buildable land with design plan. Great mountain view! Private Cul-du-Sac. Great location & great school! Build your new home here or develop for profit. Don't wait, it will be gone soon.

    Vincent Hou VAAC INTERNATIONAL, INC.

    2720 Broken Feather Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 1153 N Del Sol Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $925,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1153 N Del Sol Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,544

    Last Listing Agent Jeovanny Pacheco Community Brokers

    1153 N Del Sol Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • /2

      Est $1,124,179 Not Listed For Sale

      876 Sunset Place, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      876 Sunset Place, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Lee Century 21 Masters

  • /25

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    941 N Del Sol Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Beautifully upgraded 4 bed, 2 bath home with panoramic views and exceptional indoor-outdoor living. Enjoy stunning sunsets from the spacious backyard featuring a patio, shade sail coverings, mature lemon, lime, and peach trees, and a flat usable yard. The backyard was tastefully redesigned in 2023 with low-maintenance landscaping, including a large section of artificial grass perfect for

    Elliot Phillips First Team Real Estate

    941 N Del Sol Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
  • 2124 Tierra Loma Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2124 Tierra Loma Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,362

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cheng CC Royal Realty

    2124 Tierra Loma Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
    • 820 Terrace Ln E, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Est $975,395 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Terrace Ln E, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      820 Terrace Ln E, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,888
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Yan IRN Realty

  • /33

    $1,188,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    1456 Winterwood Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    Experience pride of ownership in this beautifully maintained residence, held by the same owner for over a decade and uniquely positioned with neighbors on only one side for enhanced privacy. Situated on a quiet street in a prime location of Diamond Bar, this home radiates timeless elegance and impeccable care. The grand entrance leads into an expansive living space characterized by soaring

    Anna Yeh Real Broker

    1456 Winterwood Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home