$1,030,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
683 Farben Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,324 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $443/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,024,778
Last Listing Agent Denise Mitchell Century 21 Discovery
683 Farben Dr, Diamond Bar, CA 91765