$425,000 Last List Price
125 Eagles Perch Ct, Diana, TX 75640
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,289 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $186/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $397,431
Last Listing Agent Austin Moore Austin Moore & Company Real Estate
125 Eagles Perch Ct, Diana, TX 75640