5,107

D'Iberville, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $19,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10024 Byrd Ave, Diberville, MS 39540

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $48,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,088

    Last Listing Agent Amanda DAngelo Coastal Realty Group

    10024 Byrd Ave, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /28

      Est $146,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Octave St, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      525 Octave St, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Dronet Dronet Realty Group

  • /3

    $295,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $556,604 per Acre

    11503 Lamey Bridge Rd, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Prime Commercial Lot - Exceptional Location Near Shopping, Beaches & Casinos Take advantage of this outstanding opportunity to own a commercially zoned lot in a high-visibility, high-traffic area just minutes from popular shopping centers, beautiful Gulf Coast beaches, and well-known casinos. This property offers incredible potential for retail, office, service-based businesses, or investment

    Melinda Franklin Coastal Sun Properties, LLC.

    11503 Lamey Bridge Rd, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /26

    $205,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    21 Cottonwood Ct, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,984

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Brooks Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    21 Cottonwood Ct, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /24

      Est $152,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Octave St, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      621 Octave St, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hilliard Hilliard Homes

  • /2

    $158,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $877,778 per Acre

    3220 Georgette Ln, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    PRIME C-3 COMMERCIAL OPPORTUNITY — HIGH VISIBILITY IN THE HEART OF D'IBERVILLE Position your next development in one of the fastest-growing commercial corridors on the Mississippi Gulf Coast. This C-3 zoned property is ideally located in the heart of D'Iberville, offering quick access to I-10 and strong visibility for a wide range of commercial uses including retail, office, or mixed-use

    Ashleigh Beck Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    3220 Georgette Ln, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /24

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17364 Palm Ridge Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,000

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reynolds Keller Williams

    17364 Palm Ridge Dr, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /11

      Est $148,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Vicki Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      500 Vicki Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gautier Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /2

    $299,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $124,583 per Acre

    10376 Lemoyne Blvd, Diberville, MS 39540

    Busy area of LeMoyne near Lamey Bridge Rd. Across from Dollar General and close to a Neighborhood Wal-Mart. Easy Interstate access. Survey and Topo available.

    Thomas Newman Thom Newman, II Realty

    10376 Lemoyne Blvd, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /7

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3090 Quave Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,333

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Creel Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    3090 Quave Rd, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /54

      Est $179,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Vicki Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      516 Vicki Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Adams Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

  • /5

    $410,000

    • Land
    • 2.85 Acres
    • $143,860 per Acre

    0 Brodie Rd Unit 4146861, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Prime 2.85-Acre C-2 zone Commercial Land - Ideal Location Near Businesses & Entertainment An incredible opportunity awaits with this 2.85-acre wooded commercial lot, perfectly situated in a high-traffic area near businesses, restaurants, schools, and a casino. This property offers endless potential for development, whether for retail, office space, or investment purposes. With its strategic

    Winnie Nguyen Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    0 Brodie Rd Unit 4146861, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /2

    $79,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Mississippi 15, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $15,288 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Bankston Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    0 Mississippi 15, D'Iberville, MS 39540
    • /27

      Est $156,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Dina Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      612 Dina Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aleshia Toles STAR Realty, LLC.

  • /35

    $329,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    10152 Seymour Ave Unit A, Diberville, MS 39540

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - PRE-SALEModern and elegant 2BR/2BA luxury condominiums in D'Iberville's French Market District. Architecturally designed units feature abundant natural light, high-end finishes, and durable vinyl flooring throughout. Open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, upscale fixtures, ample lighting, and generous counter space. You will have a choice of blue

    Elijah Lewis Infinity Realty Group, LLC

    10152 Seymour Ave Unit A, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /21

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14005 Maddie Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,739

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Suit RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    14005 Maddie Cir, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /21

      Est $170,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Dina Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      607 Dina Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gibbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

  • /60

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    15548 Dobson Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

    Welcome to your private retreat in D'Iberville. Situated on approximately 2.8 acres, this custom-built property offers a rare combination of refined interior finishes, flexible living space, and outdoor features that are hard to duplicate. The main residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an upstairs bonus area, all designed with comfort, function, and entertaining in mind. While the Guest

    Jesse Palacios Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    15548 Dobson Rd, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /12

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11196 Dewey Lawrence Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,289

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC.

    11196 Dewey Lawrence Cir, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /12

      Est $150,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Dina Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      635 Dina Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Cartwright Gulf Coast Heritage Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    14085 Lamey Bridge Rd, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Excellent development site - surrounded by Bridgewood and Longwood communities. Well suited for an apartment complex, assisted living or other residential development. High elevation, not in a flood zone. Past plans for apartment community are available. Current zoning is low density - previous zoning was approved for new development at high density, multi-family.

    Sherry Owen Owen & Co., LLC

    14085 Lamey Bridge Rd, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /52

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11035 Lamey Bridge Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,654

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Walker Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    11035 Lamey Bridge Rd, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /21

      Est $187,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      11082 Beverly Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11082 Beverly Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Groue Keller Williams

  • /40

    $149,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    4476 Pierce Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

    Wonderful central location, NOT in a flood zone and close to everything looking for a new owner. Large lot with workshop built on rear of home,4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, two bedrooms on ground floor. This home has stainless appliances, granite countertops. covered porches and lots more. Needs some TLC and is priced to sell as is where is so call now.

    Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    4476 Pierce Rd, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /33

    $332,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5267 Fairbury Way, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,264

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Knapp EXIT Magnolia Coast Realty

    5267 Fairbury Way, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /21

      Est $150,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      3187 Big Ridge Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3187 Big Ridge Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lawler Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

  • /2

    $11,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $68,750 per Acre

    0 Pierce Rd, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Pie shaped piece overlooking I-10, just west of Promenade. Landlocked by property on W Gay Rd. C2 zoning.

    Thomas Newman Thom Newman, II Realty

    0 Pierce Rd, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /21

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    312 Springdale Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,921

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beech 1401 Realty Group

    312 Springdale Cir, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /57

      Est $198,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Octave St, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      641 Octave St, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Rushing Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

  • /2

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $168,644 per Acre

    Lot 43 River Walk Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    This is a beautiful waterfront lot ready for you to build your dream home. 147 feet on the water, 141 across the front and 196 and 183 on the sides.

    Ellen Arnold Ree Frazier Realty

    Lot 43 River Walk Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /10

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Longwood Cir Unit 4112916, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $50,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dalgo RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Longwood Cir Unit 4112916, D'Iberville, MS 39540
    • /17

      Est $145,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Dina Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      647 Dina Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $762,712 per Acre

    3199 Georgette Ln, Diberville, MS 39540

Ashleigh Beck Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    3199 Georgette Ln, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /53

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13005 Lamey Bridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,751

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Rain Residential

    13005 Lamey Bridge Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /50

      Est $427,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Gable St, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3161 Gable St, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lyons Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /2

    $210,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $280,000 per Acre

    4169 Rue Sanchez, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Just North of the Promenade! Entire property has been cleared, Perfect location for your dream home with private pier. City water and sewer available!

    Memarie Graves Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    4169 Rue Sanchez, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /15

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11187 Dewey Lawrence Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,301

11187 Dewey Lawrence Cir, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /24

      Est $269,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3094 Highland Ave, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3094 Highland Ave, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrd Fidelis Realty, LLC.

  • /7

    $759,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $345,000 per Acre

    418 Central Ave, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Very Close to Scarlett Pearl Casino.Commercial Property includes 4 lots totaling Approximately 2.2 Acres. Parcel 1 fronts Central Avenue with 104 feet of frontage. The remaining three parcels are contiguous and go all the way to Church Avenue. They have a residential zoning but would be easy to change. The entire parcel is in the FRENCH MARKET DISTRICT, so the development possibilities are

    Stacey Eleuterius Barber Premier Properties

    418 Central Ave, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /15

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    394 Nancy Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,950

    Last Listing Agent William Mitchell Blackwater Realty

    394 Nancy Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home