16,658

Dickinson, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $237,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Drake Run Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      229 Drake Run Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Simmons Foundations Realty

  • /11

    $54,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    4407 37th St E, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Step into this brand-new 2024 manufactured home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, perfectly designed for comfortable living in Dickinson, Texas. The thoughtfully planned 924 square feet offers an open and inviting layout that maximizes every inch of space. The primary bedroom provides a peaceful retreat, while two additional bedrooms offer flexibility for family, guests, or a

    Christy Watkins VMF Homes

    4407 37th St E, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3528 Elm Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • Land
    • 17,998 Sq Ft
    • $145,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Spencer eXp Realty, LLC

    3528 Elm Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /38

      Est $279,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Rustic Colony, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 Rustic Colony, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susana Mendoza Casablanca Heritage & Co.

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 6,899 Sq Ft
    • $631,313 per Acre

    0 Crest Lot 12 Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Newly Developed Community in League City/Dickinson Texas. This well-established home-site comes with 15 sizable residential lots-READY TO BUILD ON. Highly acclaimed schools zoned to Dickinson ISD. Close proximity to local shops, restaurants, stores, Bay area town center, NASA space center, Seabrook/Kemah Broadwalk. Lots Priced to Sale! Call listing agent for more details! There will also be

    Jayesh Patel Rodney Jackson Realty Group, LLC

    0 Crest Lot 12 Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /38

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2214 Morales Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,744

    Last Listing Agent Callie Burns Walzel Properties - League City/Pearland

    2214 Morales Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /37

      Est $329,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Misty Isle Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3015 Misty Isle Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Monty UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /18

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    5321 Night Shade Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This great 3/2 split floor plan is in a no HOA neighborhood boasts an expansive backyard, ready and waiting for kids/pets to run and play, gardening, barbeque gatherings, room for pool, storage shed or workshop - whatever suits your style! Tile floors throughout, high ceilings, neutral colors, open plan living in an established neighborhood within walking distance to Dickinson High School. This

    Laura Truitt Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    5321 Night Shade Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /27

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    230 Drake Run Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,381

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Solis Anchored Real Estate Group

    230 Drake Run Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /30

      Est $231,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Overland Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3022 Overland Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Terry Priority One Real Estate

  • /16

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    3322 Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Charming waterfront home on ~0.8 acres with open-concept living. Spa-like primary bath features Blue Pearl granite, 7-jet Jacuzzi, rain shower, and lighted glass shelves. Master suite includes a bay window reading nook, while the third bedroom is an ideal mother-in-law suite. Enjoy the deep front porch or covered back patio with peaceful bayou views. This unique lot includes the land across the

    Anthony Bernardo Ranco Realty

    3322 Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    213 Drake Run Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,990

    Last Listing Agent Nurit Hinthorn Fathom Realty

    213 Drake Run Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /24

      Est $265,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 River Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6720 River Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Richards TADA Realty Group

  • /2

    $385,037

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    1905 Ashlee Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to the 1954 Plan by Bayway Homes in Peacock Isle – Dickinson!This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,954 sq ft of thoughtfully planned living space. The open-concept layout features a spacious family room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and breakfast area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen is finished with elegant quartz countertops,

    Jon Skeele Bayway Homes

    1905 Ashlee Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /26

    $279,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    209 Colony Lake Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,604

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Rodriguez Walzel Properties - League City/Pearland

    209 Colony Lake Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /27

      Est $295,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Glade Bridge Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 Glade Bridge Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lawanda Lendsey Houston Home Realty Group, LLC

  • /38

    $485,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    114 24th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Wake up to shimmering Galveston Bay views from this beautifully updated coastal retreat. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home boasts multiple wraparound decks designed to capture the breeze, take in sunrise coffee, and enjoy evenings overlooking the water. The home includes a spacious 3-bay metal shop/garage, perfect for cars, storage, hobbies, or workshop needs. Property includes a fully

    Brian Davis Grand Terra Realty

    114 24th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3107 Goza Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,698

    Last Listing Agent Kara Mason Logos Investment Properties & Real Estate

    3107 Goza Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /6

      Est $229,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Kansas Ave, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3300 Kansas Ave, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Doxakis UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /34

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    604 Nottingham Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,546

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Barnett Keystone Realty Group

    604 Nottingham Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /27

      Est $243,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Silver Mist Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      214 Silver Mist Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wheat Foundations Realty

  • /27

    $290,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    218 River Basin Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to this charming, thoughtfully refreshed home offering modern comfort and effortless style. Recent enhancements include a 2024 roof, carpet-free living, and fresh interior paint, creating a clean, move-in-ready experience. The well-designed split-bedroom layout ensures privacy, while the primary suite offers a serene retreat with a beautifully appointed en-suite bath and walk-in shower.

    Patricia Britt THE Realty Partnership, LLC

    218 River Basin Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /27

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    415 5th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi De Palermo Red Diamond Realty

    415 5th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /42

      Est $220,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      337 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Richards TADA Realty Group

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • $650,195 per Acre

    306 20th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    3,350 SF lot available, offering a rare opportunity to create a custom setup tailored to your needs. Whether planning a primary residence, weekend retreat, or investment project, this property provides a strong foundation to get started quickly.The lot includes culverts, a temporary electric pole, and available water and sewer taps, saving time and upfront costs.The seller also offers

    Jonathan Byers Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    306 20th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /33

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    815 Rosewood Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,022

    Last Listing Agent Ava Resnick Foundations Realty

    815 Rosewood Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /33

      Est $218,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      5078 Hauna Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5078 Hauna Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Osaan Ronding The Listing Firm

  • /10

    $400,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8.25 Acres
    • $48,485 per Acre

    0 Broadway Unit 18306399, San Leon, TX 77539

    8.25 Beautiful, fenced Acres for sale. Adjoining this property is a Home on 1.75 acres and is also for sale. A total of 10 acres all together. Water and sewer are available from 23rd Street.

    Amy Fenner HomeSmart

    0 Broadway Unit 18306399, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /30

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    313 Mammoth Springs Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,277

    Last Listing Agent Norman Frenk Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    313 Mammoth Springs Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /43

      Est $229,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      338 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Wilson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /42

    $454,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    1010 Rosewood Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    HOME HAS BEEN RAISED AND DID NOT FLOOD IN HARVEY! Fantastic home that is spacious, move-in-ready and sits on a beautiful 1.37 acre lot. The extensive 4 car garage is @2200 sq ft with an exceptional workshop and storage area. It includes a back garage door, allowing owner to drive through to driveway and circle around to exit the property. The kitchen has upgraded appliances, quartz countertops,

    Dea Provenzano Provenzano Properties

    1010 Rosewood Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /30

    $307,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2886 Shallow Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mitchell Texas Diamond Realty

    2886 Shallow Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /14

      Est $218,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 16th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      906 16th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 575 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kish Tiger Team Realty

  • /43

    $224,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    4610 36th St E, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem in the heart of Dickinson! Perfect for first-time buyers, this move-in ready home offers comfort, style, and great value. Recent updates include a new driveway (Jan. 2026), updated appliances, fresh interior paint, upgraded flooring, modern lighting, and refreshed kitchen countertops. The bright and inviting open-concept layout

    Yasir Zulfiqar Texas Tier Realty

    4610 36th St E, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    208 Bailey Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,025

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Mattingly-Arnold Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    208 Bailey Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /39

      Est $234,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      340 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Simmons Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /50

    $410,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,784 Sq Ft

    2013 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Previously used as senior living housing, the layout is well-suited for multi-generational living, assisted living, or investment opportunities. Unique one-story property with distinctive Southwestern-inspired architecture on a prominent corner lot. Features include 6 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths, offering ample space for living and entertaining. The home includes 2 separate

    Billie Vance JLA Realty

    2013 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /20

    $247,480 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1039 Riverwood Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,075

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Delcambre Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    1039 Riverwood Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /17

      Est $243,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Hidden Colony Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6731 Hidden Colony Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Armstrong Full Circle Texas

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home