$25,000 Last List Price
Tract S Asls 2005-29 Snake River, Dillingham, AK 99576
- Land
- 18.57 Acres
- $1,346 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 205 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Nick Bruckner Real Broker Alaska
$25,000 Last List Price
Tract S Asls 2005-29 Snake River, Dillingham, AK 99576
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Bruckner Real Broker Alaska
$205,000 Last List Price
3045 Squaw Creek Rd, Dillingham, AK 99576
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,823
Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson Alaska Statewide Realty Co
$375,000 Last List Price
4906 Alder St, Dillingham, AK 99576
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson Alaska Statewide Realty Co
$575,000 Last List Price
1296 Mckinley Dr, Dillingham, AK 99576
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Johnson Alaska Statewide Realty Co