7,291

Dillon, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $697,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $1,482,979 per Acre

    442 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    Discover the extraordinary opportunity to own a prime 0.47-acre residential lot overlooking Keystone Golf Course in Dillon, Colorado. Enjoy breathtaking mountain views and direct proximity to the golf course, offering a rare combination of natural beauty and recreational convenience. Located in a highly desirable neighborhood, this property provides a peaceful setting while being just minutes

    Emily Files Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    442 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $3,000,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17 James Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,130,217

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smits eXp Realty LLC - Resort Experts

    17 James Ct, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /49

      Est $1,248,477 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Summit Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      864 Summit Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Fowler Derrick Fowler

  • /22

    $1,550,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W301, Dillon, CO 80435

    Corner Residence with large wrap around deck on the 3rd Fl. Filtered down valley Views over the North Fork River and the River Run Village. This residence is well appointed with Thermador Appliances and a full height Tile Backsplash in the kitchen. Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include Ski Valet, Ski Club, Valet Parking,

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W301, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1213 Straight Creek Dr Unit 101, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,434

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Fowler Colorado Mountain Homes

    1213 Straight Creek Dr Unit 101, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /28

      Est $863,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 E Keystone Rd Unit 2957, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1493 E Keystone Rd Unit 2957, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Barclay Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /49

    $4,900,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E104, Dillon, CO 80435

    The Alpenglow Suite offers a serene setting with stunning alpenglow sunsets and peaceful sunrises over the Snake River wetlands and the Continental Divide. Moose wandering the wetlands, beavers tending their dams, and ducks landing on the ponds are your only traffic in this quiet mountain escape.This 1,886-square-foot, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence is located on the first floor of the East

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E104, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /17

    $580,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    78 Summit Dr Unit C11, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $928/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,951

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Willett Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    78 Summit Dr Unit C11, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /30

      Est $1,025,479 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hunkidori Ct Unit 8828, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Hunkidori Ct Unit 8828, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Epps Breckenridge Associates R.E.

  • /23

    $3,000,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E207, Dillon, CO 80435

    Best of the best 2nd floor residence with South & West unobstructed views of Ski Slopes, Snake River, the Pool & surrounding open space. Beautiful luxury finishes include Wolf and Sub Zero Appliances, wood floors, quartz counter tops & 5-piece master bath. Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include Ski Valet, Ski Club, Valet

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E207, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /34

    $525,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2215, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bath
    • 505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,040/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,555

    Last Listing Agent David Karoly Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2215, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /26

      Est $1,661,166 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Trailhead Dr Unit 3024, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      280 Trailhead Dr Unit 3024, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,451/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Taylor Taylor Real Estate Company

  • /46

    $525,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft

    22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 207, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to your mountain escape! This beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo is ideally located just minutes from Keystone Resort, offering the perfect base for year-round adventure. Inside, you'll find a modern, open-concept layout with stylish finishes and cozy touches throughout including updated wood flooring through the living room and bedroom. The kitchen features granite countertops

    Mary Gorski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Propertie

    22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 207, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    150 Dercum Square Unit 8521, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,062/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,955

    Last Listing Agent Jan Skultety RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    150 Dercum Square Unit 8521, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cove Blvd Unit 12, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      56 Cove Blvd Unit 12, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gongloff The Gongloff Group

  • /21

    $2,375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W314, Dillon, CO 80435

    Third floor residence overlooking Events Plaza, Gondola, Ski Slopes, and Snake River with huge views towards Continental Divide. Kindred will be one of the premier developments in all of Colorado adjacent to the River Run Gondola and brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Kindred will offer luxury finishes with premier amenities like Ski Valet, Private Ski Club, Valet Parking, A/C, Onsite

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W314, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /46

    $1,299,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    196 Vail Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,137

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kelley RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    196 Vail Cir, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /49

      Est $1,224,674 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8256, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8256, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dak Dice Breckenridge Associates Real Estate Llc

  • /21

    $815,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 749 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W402, Dillon, CO 80435

    Fourth floor residence providing easy access to activities, dining and amenities. Kindred will be one of the premier developments in all of Colorado adjacent to the River Run Gondola and brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Kindred will offer luxury finishes with premier amenities like Ski Valet, Private Ski Club, Valet Parking, A/C, Onsite Hotel, Lobby Bar,Pool, Hot Tubs, Fitness, Spa.

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W402, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /32

    $539,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    22320 US Highway 6 Unit 1762, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $749/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,994

22320 US Highway 6 Unit 1762, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /50

      Est $575,437 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Tenderfoot St Unit M112, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      460 Tenderfoot St Unit M112, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Meister Summit Resort Group

  • /38

    $3,200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E304, Dillon, CO 80435

    Introducing East 304, your gateway to owning one of Summit County's finest mountain residences. This spectacular residence boasts an eastern view where you will witness the picturesque sunrises over the Continental Divide and enjoy the alpenglow as the sun bids adieu. This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers top tier finishes and features a mudroom and Wolf and Subzero appliances. Bring

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E304, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /50

    $2,250,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    48 Saxifrage Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,440,738

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Schneeman Colorado Real Estate Company - Barbara J Schneeman

    48 Saxifrage Rd, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 La Bonte St Unit 302, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      140 La Bonte St Unit 302, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $701/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Healy Colorado Real Estate Company - Jason J. Smith

  • /41

    $1,999,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    0125 Lake Ridge Cir Unit 1868, Dillon, CO 80435

    Ready to live the ultimate Colorado mountain dream? Check out the newly constructed ski homes at The Ridge Complex within New Seasons in Keystone! This isn't just a home; it's an unmatched lifestyle waiting for you. YOUR ADVENTURE STARTS HERE: Located just a mile from Keystone Resort, you're only one convenient bus stop away from hitting the slopes. In warmer months, literally walk out your door

    Amy Nakos Your Castle Summit, LLC

    0125 Lake Ridge Cir Unit 1868, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /25

    $715,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    112 E La Bonte St Unit 208, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $703/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,660

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dube Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    112 E La Bonte St Unit 208, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /44

      Est $852,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Soda Ridge Rd Unit 1929, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2027 Soda Ridge Rd Unit 1929, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Leopold RE/MAX

  • /23

    $1,670,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E303, Dillon, CO 80435

    East Tower 2nd Floor oversized 2-bedroom Residence with a Western View over Kindred Pool & Hot Tubs toward the River Run Ski Slopes. Luxury finishes include Wolf & Subzero appliances, A/C, Quartz counters and 5-piece master bathroom. Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & Ski Slopes and offers true Ski-In/Ski-Out. Owners & Guests will enjoy premier amenities like Ski Valet, Ski Club,

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E303, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    753 Straight Creek Dr Unit 304, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,846

753 Straight Creek Dr Unit 304, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /24

      Est $902,991 Not Listed For Sale

      210 La Bonte St Unit 138, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      210 La Bonte St Unit 138, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Walsh Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

  • /34

    $3,400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E302, Dillon, CO 80435

    East 302 Residence offers you the perfect ski-in, ski-out mountain home that’s nestled in the center of the action, but conveniently feels like a relaxing and peaceful retreat located in the heart of the Rockies. East 302 Residence at Kindred Resort is turnkey and offers it all. This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom new construction residence is spacious enough for everyone to gather, offering an

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E302, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $920,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    175 Argentine Ct Unit 1513, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $788/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bret Amon LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    175 Argentine Ct Unit 1513, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /40

      Est $990,111 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Alpine Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      654 Alpine Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Gundy RE/MAX

  • /26

    $580,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    290 Straight Creek Dr Unit 107, Dillon, CO 80435

    Enjoy the creek from the patio of this beautiful ground floor condo. Spacious and sunny 2 bedroom with great views. Open kitchen and living area. Bonus Room!! Separate laundry area. Maple kitchen cabinets, slab granite counters and upgraded appliances including a wine cooler. Gorgeous bathrooms with infloor heat. Fantastic storage. Great location close to all that Dillon has to offer.

    Todd Rankin Cornerstone Real Estate Rocky Mountains

    290 Straight Creek Dr Unit 107, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $2,087,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    184 Caravelle Dr Unit 20, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,134,377

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    184 Caravelle Dr Unit 20, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /50

      Est $1,599,542 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Tenderfoot St, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      204 Tenderfoot St, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,729,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

  • /46

    $339,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 427 Sq Ft

    1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2757, Dillon, CO 80435

    WALK TO THE LIFTS! Rare corner studio at Slopeside Condos with direct access to the Peru Chair & Mountain Village amenities. This east facing unit has multiple windows offering plenty of sunshine with a bit of privacy. Set up to sleep 6 people, this unit has been a great income producer on Airbnb averaging over $24k net revenue in 2024. Owners and guests enjoy the convenience of heated

    Caroline Bellace Hass Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2757, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /38

    $1,849,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    302 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,910,447

    Last Listing Agent Kelie Gray Summit Real Estate

    302 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /27

      Est $592,441 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Tenderfoot St Unit 111, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      460 Tenderfoot St Unit 111, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schutz Summit Resort Group

  • /49

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    612 Tenderfoot St Unit 36, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to your dream lakefront home, a rare top floor, remodeled two level condo offering breathtaking panoramic views of snow capped peaks, Lake Dillon, and the Marina. With a large private deck overlooking the heated seasonal pool and lake, it is the perfect setting for morning coffee, sunset dinners, and unforgettable gatherings with friends and family. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath

    Tracey Woods Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    612 Tenderfoot St Unit 36, Dillon, CO 80435

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home