5,465

Dillon, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $79,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1293 Don Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,000

    Last Listing Agent Mack Bryant Transcendent Real Estate Group

    1293 Don Ct, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /72

      Est $596,682 Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      609 E Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

  • /9

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $9,375 per Acre

    tbd Hwy 9, Dillon, SC 29536

Megan Shelby Welcome Home Realty

    tbd Hwy 9, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /73

    $420,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1217 Hillside Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,261

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    1217 Hillside Dr, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /23

      Est $205,691 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      500 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

  • /2

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $14,737 per Acre

    TBD Sandbar Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

    Mobile home allowed residential lot. Trico is available, must tap in. Buyer is responsible for the survey.

    John McLaurin Dillon Realty Inc

    TBD Sandbar Ct, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /22

    $159,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    616 Lennon Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,960

    Last Listing Agent John McLaurin Dillon Realty Inc

    616 Lennon Ct, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /16

      Est $86,395 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      404 W Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fisher Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

  • /9

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $50,725 per Acre

    TBD 1 Commerce Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

    Unlock the potential of this exceptional 0.41 acre parcel of commercial land, strategically located in a high-visibility area with excellent accessibility. Zoned Commercial/Industrial, this property offers endless possibilities for development. Key Features: Size: 0.69 acres / 29,914 sq ft Zoning: Commercial Access: Located near I95 Situated in a rapidly growing area surrounded by established

    Emily Fisher Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    TBD 1 Commerce Dr, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /62

    $475,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1749 Wix Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,628

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming Re/max Professionals

    1749 Wix Rd, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /2

      Est $378,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Doctor Hardy Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1008 Doctor Hardy Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

  • /21

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    902 Mcleod St, Dillon, SC 29536

    Home is close downtown and only 5 min from Walmart and 10min from 95 south and 95 North home is sitting on A corner home is sold AS-IS

    Tywanda Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    902 Mcleod St, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /68

    $365,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    408 E Cleveland St, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 581 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,482

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    408 E Cleveland St, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /68

      Est $224,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N 24th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1208 N 24th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

  • /5

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $86,364 per Acre

    0 E Main St Unit 2601194, Dillon, SC 29536

    High-Visibility Commercial Corner – Dillon Positioned at the intersection of E. Main Street (SC Hwy 9) and Deerwood Avenue, this 1.10-acre corner lot offers strong exposure, easy access, and consistent traffic flow along a primary corridor in Dillon. The site is cleared, level, and ready for development, with approximately 225 feet of frontage on Highway 9 and 550 feet along Deerwood Avenue.

    John McLaurin Dillon Realty Inc

    0 E Main St Unit 2601194, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /18

    $175,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2718 S Carolina 917, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Piner Wjh, Llc

    2718 S Carolina 917, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /45

      Est $163,942 Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Wilson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      304 E Wilson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

  • /12

    $29,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 9.26 Acres
    • $3,132 per Acre

    TBD Twilight Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

    9.26 acres, mobile homes allowed. Buyer must pay for their own survey. Trico is available at the road to tap in.

    John McLaurin Dillon Realty Inc

    TBD Twilight Dr, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Rocky Place, Dillon, SC 29536

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $6,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    0 Rocky Place, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /6

      Est $75,889 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N 9th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      212 N 9th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

  • /8

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $9,375 per Acre

    0 S Carolina 9, Dillon, SC 29536

Megan Shelby Welcome Home Realty

    0 S Carolina 9, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /47

    $375,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    310 Lee Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,263

    Last Listing Agent Darla Stewart Rexdirect, Llc

    310 Lee Cir, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /23

      Est $117,556 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Stewart St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      229 Stewart St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

  • /6

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $40,881 per Acre

    tbd McLaurin Lake Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

    Dreaming of lakefront living? This approximate 1.5-acre wooded lot offers stunning water views, peaceful privacy, and endless potential. Whether you're envisioning a cozy getaway or your forever home, this is the blank canvas you've been waiting for. Clear the trees and build your dream right on the lake! Some trees have been recently cleared. Loan Officer is offering a lender credit for a

    Ashlyn Carmichael Duncan Group Properties

    tbd McLaurin Lake Cir, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /11

    $52,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1109 E Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 392 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,165

    Last Listing Agent Tywanda Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    1109 E Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /53

      Est $444,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Dogwood Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1508 Dogwood Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

  • /14

    $89,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    1362 Nicole St, Dillon, SC 29536

    Discover the Cavco Berkshire - where modern luxury meets everyday family comfort. Priced at just $89,900, this stylish 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home offers 930 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space.Step into a bright, open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen-perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying cozy nights at home. The

    Steven Livshin

    1362 Nicole St, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /73

    $230,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    342 State Park Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,121

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    342 State Park Rd, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /38

      Est $281,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Richard St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1319 Richard St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Cooper Lpt Realty, Llc.

  • /2

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $52,941 per Acre

    0 Birch Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

    Nice lot for a stick built home, not far from Food Lion.

    Tywanda Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    0 Birch Ct, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /3

    $212,320 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Barrow Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $4,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    0 Barrow Dr, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /41

      Est $597,680 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Laurel Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      712 Laurel Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hyatt Hyatt Realty

  • /2

    $3,990,000

    • Land
    • 179.52 Acres
    • $22,226 per Acre

    TBD S Carolina 9, Dillon, SC 29536

    Excellent Industrial tract with over 3,000 feet on CSX Railroad, 1,300 feet of highway frontage, City of Dillon Sewer line, and Trico water on site! Two miles to Exit 193 on I-95 and six miles from the Inland Port Dillon.

    John McLaurin Dillon Realty Inc

    TBD S Carolina 9, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /53

    $145,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1208 Highway 34 W, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,516

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    1208 Highway 34 W, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /36

      Est $236,089 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Julia Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      613 Julia Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

  • /36

    $1 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.75 Acres

    901 9th Ave S, Dillon, SC 29536

    4.75± acres located within the city limits of Dillon, formerly known as Maple Junior High School. The property includes the remaining shells of three former school buildings, which are still standing and intact but not in usable condition. The tract is fenced and features approximately 840± feet of frontage. A portion of the original parcel is now ‘City of Dillon Maple Park,’ and the buyer will

    Randy Ligon The Ligon Company

    901 9th Ave S, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /7

    $154,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2001 Doe Trail, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,086

    Last Listing Agent Blake Gardner The Gardner Company, LLC

    2001 Doe Trail, Dillon, SC 29536
    • /7

      Est $271,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Highway 301 N, Dillon, SC 29536

      1013 Highway 301 N, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 1,508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

  • /6

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $52,326 per Acre

    2630 Highway 301 S, Dillon, SC 29536

    600 feet on frontage on Highway 301/501 with 4.3 acres perfect for development of commercial property. Only 3 miles from the Dillon Inland Port.

    John McLaurin Dillon Realty Inc

    2630 Highway 301 S, Dillon, SC 29536
  • /41

    $159,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1108 N 6th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,903

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    1108 N 6th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home