1,545

Properties in ZIP Code 56529

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $260,203 Not Listed For Sale

      407 5th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      407 5th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Erickson - DR Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    • /2

      Est $302,900 Not Listed For Sale

      506 2nd St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      506 2nd St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Sall Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /31

      Est $264,057 Not Listed For Sale

      608 4th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      608 4th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Wall eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    • /40

      Est $228,417 Not Listed For Sale

      211 4th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      211 4th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leigh Vision Realty

    • /42

      Est $255,355 Not Listed For Sale

      301 3rd St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      301 3rd St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,999
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Jaster KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams

    • /2

      Est $202,253 Not Listed For Sale

      301 2nd St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      301 2nd St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Luke Haldis RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $235,743 Not Listed For Sale

      307 1st St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      307 1st St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,500

      Last Listing Agent Kari Myhre Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /26

      Est $174,365 Not Listed For Sale

      303 1st St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      303 1st St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linnae Leary Trilogy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $230,392 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Main St N, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      305 Main St N, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    • /18

      Est $237,038 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Main St N, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      303 Main St N, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robb Johnson HomeSmart Adventure Realty (DL)

    • /2

      Est $259,521 Not Listed For Sale

      808 3rd Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      808 3rd Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,500

      Last Listing Agent Micah Thureen Archer Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $247,971 Not Listed For Sale

      914 3rd Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      914 3rd Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,800

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carlson eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $226,529 Not Listed For Sale

      308 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      308 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,000

      Last Listing Agent John Hagen eXp Realty (219 WF)

    • /2

      Est $213,733 Not Listed For Sale

      302 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      302 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Speer Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /29

      Est $212,261 Not Listed For Sale

      210 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /15

      Est $179,121 Not Listed For Sale

      108 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Reading Lakes Partners

    • /13

      Est $195,850 Not Listed For Sale

      102 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 2nd St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kounovsky Trilogy Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $204,377 Not Listed For Sale

      12 1st St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      12 1st St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Halvorson Trilogy Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $167,825 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Center Ave W, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      111 Center Ave W, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Member Non NON MEMBER FILE

    • /2

      Est $299,886 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Avon St, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Avon St, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent Leith Devier Trilogy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $275,910 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dale St, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Dale St, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,000

      Last Listing Agent Gena Syvertson REALTY XPERTS

    • /4

      Est $220,779 Not Listed For Sale

      832 40th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      832 40th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Roesch Dakota Plains Realty

    • /18

      Est $295,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Southwood Dr, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1109 Southwood Dr, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Stanley Dakota Plains Realty

    • /2

      Est $474,741 Not Listed For Sale

      407 13th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      407 13th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westby Dakota Plains Realty

    • /2

      Est $86,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Summerwood Trail, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • Studio
      1500 W Summerwood Trail, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 16th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      408 16th St NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cross Aspire Realty

    • /29

      Est $79,975 Not Listed For Sale

      404 1st Ave NW Unit L, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      404 1st Ave NW Unit L, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Boschee REAL (1531 FGO)

    • /43

      Est $413,773 Not Listed For Sale

      907 11th Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      907 11th Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    • /43

      Est $366,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 4th Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1307 4th Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Solien Town & Country Realty

    • /8

      Est $435,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 W Summerwood Trail, Dilworth, MN 56529

      1420 W Summerwood Trail, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,108% Above List Price
      • 1,996 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bienek Beyond Realty

    • /62

      Est $366,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Southwood Dr, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1206 Southwood Dr, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Rosenthal RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 4th St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      204 4th St NW, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Leavitt Beyond Realty

    • /2

      Est $364,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Southwood Dr, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1316 Southwood Dr, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $341,000

      Last Listing Agent Mehgan Oye REALTY XPERTS

    • /39

      Est $401,105 Not Listed For Sale

      820 9th Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      820 9th Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    • /2

      Est $347,178 Not Listed For Sale

      812 3rd Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      812 3rd Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hilgers Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /56

      Est $383,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 W Summerwood Trail, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1421 W Summerwood Trail, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christianson Caitlyn REALTY XPERTS

    • /19

      Est $70,930 Not Listed For Sale

      402 1st Ave NW Unit C, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      402 1st Ave NW Unit C, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kelsch eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $369,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Southwood Dr, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1313 Southwood Dr, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $343,700

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Reynolds REALTY XPERTS

    • /2

      Est $307,368 Not Listed For Sale

      706 3rd Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      706 3rd Ave NE, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,900

      Last Listing Agent Anne McDonagh Dakota Plains Realty

    • /2

      Est $90,983 Not Listed For Sale

      402 1st Ave NW Unit R, Dilworth, MN 56529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      402 1st Ave NW Unit R, Dilworth, MN 56529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,900

      Last Listing Agent Pepper Schwartz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home