6,275

Properties in ZIP Code 18328

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 98 Vista Ct, Delaware Township, PA 18328

      Lot 98 Vista Ct, Delaware Township, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Skinner Davis R. Chant - Honesdale

    • 0 Pitch Pine Rd, Delaware Township, PA 18328

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pitch Pine Rd, Delaware Township, PA 18328

      0 Pitch Pine Rd, Delaware Township, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Devir Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 665 Center Rd, Delaware Township, PA 18328

      Lot 665 Center Rd, Delaware Township, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gagnon Davis R. Chant - Milford

    • /45

      Est $387,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Portage Ln, Lords Valley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      120 Portage Ln, Lords Valley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Olsson Iron Valley RE Innovate - Lords Valley

    • /13

      Est $181,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Wild Acres Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      326 Wild Acres Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pomeroy E-Realty Services - Pocono Summit

    • /29

      Est $229,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Luftus Ln, Lakeview Township, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      110 Luftus Ln, Lakeview Township, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,700
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McAteer Keller Williams RE 402 Broad

    • /41

      Est $479,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Traverse Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      301 Traverse Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /26

      Est $281,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Westwood Cir, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 Westwood Cir, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Campbell Conaty NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /24

      Est $242,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cougar Ct, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      102 Cougar Ct, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Thoenig Iron Valley R E Tri-State

    • /20

      Est $195,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kitty Harker Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Kitty Harker Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Soesman Realty Executives Exceptional Milford

    • /43

      Est $355,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 E Maheli Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      161 E Maheli Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jens Pilz Davis R. Chant - Milford

    • /21

      Est $157,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Easement Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      114 Easement Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

    • /46

      Est $406,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Mountain Lake Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      221 Mountain Lake Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr Simple Choice Realty INC., DBA HomeZu

    • /24

      Est $318,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Beecher Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      113 Beecher Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Falls Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      128 Falls Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gelderman Iron Valley R E Innovate

    • /28

      Est $308,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bernadette Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      109 Bernadette Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /15

      Est $147,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Puma Ct, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      113 Puma Ct, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

    • /31

      Est $346,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Ledgeway Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Ledgeway Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /25

      Est $186,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Roundhill Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      163 Roundhill Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /28

      Est $188,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Fawn Lake Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Fawn Lake Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Dahlquist Realty Executives Exceptional Milford

    • /16

      Est $148,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lake Forest Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      246 Lake Forest Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Repecki Realty Executives Exceptional Milford

    • /10

      Est $159,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Beaver Ct, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      103 Beaver Ct, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Thoenig Iron Valley R E Tri-State

    • /14

      Est $235,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Caribou Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Caribou Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /14

      Est $318,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Deep Hollow Ln, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      105 Deep Hollow Ln, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pecks Pond Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Pecks Pond Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Steimling Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Falls Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      148 Falls Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Stevens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Hemlock Farms Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      563 Hemlock Farms Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Flaherty Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /23

      Est $249,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Doolan Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      176 Doolan Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON-MEMBER NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /54

      Est $196,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ironwood Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      107 Ironwood Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McNeely Weichert Realtors - Ruffino Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $225,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Beach Ln, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      146 Beach Ln, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Quirk Keller Williams RE Milford

    • /28

      Est $292,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lakewood Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      101 Lakewood Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Tashlik Tashlik Real Estate-DF

    • /33

      Est $278,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Skyview Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      173 Skyview Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /27

      Est $199,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Maheli Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      160 E Maheli Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Pilz Davis R. Chant - Milford

    • /37

      Est $195,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Tamarack Trail, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      150 Tamarack Trail, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Northwood Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      145 Northwood Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Tashlik Tashlik Real Estate-DF

    • /17

      Est $53,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ness Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 1 Bed
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Ness Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $289,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Skyview Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      186 Skyview Rd, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Tashlik Tashlik Real Estate-DF

    • /45

      Est $422,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Mountain Lake Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      207 Mountain Lake Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Gilpin Davis R. Chant - Milford

    • /36

      Est $331,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Westwood Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      174 Westwood Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Tashlik Tashlik Real Estate-DF

    • /29

      Est $262,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Pine Ln, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      109 Pine Ln, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Naturale Weichert Realtors - Ruffino Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home