$999,999
4325 Monterey Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,188 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Below List Price
- $314/SF
- 147 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,069,369
Last Listing Agent EDWARD WU Premier Agent Network
4325 Monterey Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505