5

Recently Sold Dixon, MT Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    Nhn Hwy 200, Dixon, MT 59831

    • Land
    • 57.9 Acres
    • $6,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eve Ronakov Montana Brokers, Inc.

    Nhn Hwy 200, Dixon, MT 59831
  • /97

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9 B St, Dixon, MT 59831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,920

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Kerr ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula

    9 B St, Dixon, MT 59831
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9714 Montana 200, Dixon, MT 59831

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $70,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 392 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Passieri Mission Valley Properties

    9714 Montana 200, Dixon, MT 59831
  • /2

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    323 B St, Dixon, MT 59831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,266

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stenerson Valley 5 Real Estate

    323 B St, Dixon, MT 59831
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7 A St, Dixon, MT 59831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ursua Mission Valley Properties

    7 A St, Dixon, MT 59831
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home