$2,100,000
- Land
- 277 Acres
- $7,581 per Acre
11490 E Wyatt Earp Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801
11490 E Wyatt Earp Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801$2,100,000
11490 E Wyatt Earp Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801
11490 E Wyatt Earp Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801$80,000
00000 Minneola Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
00000 Minneola Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801$290,000
2316 Park St, Dodge City, KS 67801
Sandra Pino Crockett & Co Real Estate, LLC
$325,000
11174 107 Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
Sybil Pyle RE/MAX VILLA
$599,000
2321 Kingfish Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
$519,000
10554 Brenton Ct, Dodge City, KS 67801
Jeremy Sidoriak EXP Realty, LLC
$250,000
1400 Highland Terrace, Dodge City, KS 67801
Mirna Goetz RE/MAX VILLA
$430,000
11154 Outlaw Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
Sandy Keller Home Town Real Estate P.A.
$349,900
796 Kenneth St, Dodge City, KS 67801
Margarita Ramirez Coldwell Banker Hancock of Dodge City
$378,000
10717 Overland Trail, Dodge City, KS 67801
Jolee Chris Coles RE/MAX VILLA
On average, homes in Dodge City, KS sell after 63 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Dodge City, KS over the last 12 months is $240,900, down 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Dodge City, there are currently 10 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Dodge City, KS offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Dodge City and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.