208

Recently Sold Dodge City, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    120 Tanglewood Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,772

    Last Listing Agent Sybil Pyle RE/MAX VILLA

    120 Tanglewood Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2806 Hennessey Ct, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,660

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith HOBBS REALTY

    2806 Hennessey Ct, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2309 3rd Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,190

    Last Listing Agent Sybil Pyle RE/MAX VILLA

    2309 3rd Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    116 Tanglewood Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $307,218

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hobbs HOBBS REALTY

    116 Tanglewood Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1910 Elbow Bend, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,970

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hobbs HOBBS REALTY

    1910 Elbow Bend, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1906 Barham Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 98 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,567

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Strecker Coldwell Banker Hancock of Dodge City

    1906 Barham Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2404 Howell Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,775

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non Member Firm

    2404 Howell Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /8

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1606 9th Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,552

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Pino Crockett & Co Real Estate, LLC

    1606 9th Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /12

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1917 6th Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $207,100

    Last Listing Agent Javier Esquivel REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1917 6th Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2208 W Spruce St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,930

    Last Listing Agent Paula Schneweis HOBBS REALTY

    2208 W Spruce St, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2908 Anna Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,730

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Banda HOBBS REALTY

    2908 Anna Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /11

    $218,686 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1305 Broce Bend, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Schneweis HOBBS REALTY

    1305 Broce Bend, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    202 E Mulberry St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,917

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Ruiz RE/MAX VILLA

    202 E Mulberry St, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2807 Buffalo Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,694

    Last Listing Agent Anjela Lopez Coldwell Banker Hancock of Dodge City

    2807 Buffalo Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /7

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    800 Avenue J, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $137,174

800 Avenue J, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    520 W Trail St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 891 Baths
    • 17,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Burkhart Burkhart Real Estate

    520 W Trail St, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1510 W Beeson Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 888 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,156

    Last Listing Agent Mike Burkhart Burkhart Real Estate

    1510 W Beeson Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /11

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1305 Middle Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,788

1305 Middle Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1004 Ragan Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 101 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,735

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non Member Firm

    1004 Ragan Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /12

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2436 Diane Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $195,570

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Legg Coldwell Banker Hancock of Dodge City

    2436 Diane Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1405 Avenue A, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,535

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non Member Firm

    1405 Avenue A, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3306 Cervantes Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,743

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hobbs HOBBS REALTY

    3306 Cervantes Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1203 9th Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,282

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sanchez HOBBS REALTY

    1203 9th Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    203 W Elm St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 2 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non Member Firm

    203 W Elm St, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $249,350 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2300 Manor Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 98 Baths
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,713

2300 Manor Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11631 104 Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,604

    Last Listing Agent Sybil Pyle RE/MAX VILLA

    11631 104 Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1909 Hi St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 98 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,319

    Last Listing Agent Jolee Chris Coles RE/MAX VILLA

    1909 Hi St, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $189,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    102 Crestview Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $192,070

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Ramirez Coldwell Banker Hancock of Dodge City

    102 Crestview Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1911 Thompson Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,188

    Last Listing Agent Constancio Gutierrez Coldwell Banker Hancock of Dodge City

    1911 Thompson Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11338 40th Ave W, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,637

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith HOBBS REALTY

    11338 40th Ave W, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    217 Vail St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,512

217 Vail St, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $234,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1300 Marboeuf Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 97 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

1300 Marboeuf Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11480 W Main Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 98 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,443

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Ruiz RE/MAX VILLA

    11480 W Main Rd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /29

    $297,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3102 Gary Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $298,157

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Villanueva RE/MAX VILLA

    3102 Gary Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2702 Academy Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,480

2702 Academy Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1302 Gray St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,552

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Salinas RE/MAX VILLA

    1302 Gray St, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $215,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1333 Marboeuf Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

1333 Marboeuf Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1305 Hancock St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,070

1305 Hancock St, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /2

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2004 Circle Lake Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 100 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,770

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hobbs HOBBS REALTY

    2004 Circle Lake Dr, Dodge City, KS 67801
  • /49

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    100 Mellane St, Dodge City, KS 67801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,248

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Salinas RE/MAX VILLA

    100 Mellane St, Dodge City, KS 67801

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home