210

Recently Sold Dodge County GA Homes

Section Image
  • 52 26th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    $215,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    52 26th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,026

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hill National Land Realty

    52 26th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    159 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    159 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    218 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    218 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    206 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    206 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • 264 Ridley Rd, Eastman, GA 31023

    $295,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    264 Ridley Rd, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,043

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lynn NorthGroup Real Estate Inc

    264 Ridley Rd, Eastman, GA 31023
  • 1450 Woodvalley Dr, Eastman, GA 31023

    $425,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1450 Woodvalley Dr, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,480

    Last Listing Agent Becky Mullis Good Thing Realty

    1450 Woodvalley Dr, Eastman, GA 31023
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    181 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    181 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    202 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    202 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • 0 7th Ave Unit 10632904, Eastman, GA 31023

    $56,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 7th Ave Unit 10632904, Eastman, GA 31023

    • Land
    • 7.28 Acres
    • $7,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Evans Susan Evans Realty LLC

    0 7th Ave Unit 10632904, Eastman, GA 31023
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    199 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    199 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    208 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    208 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • 918 7th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    $141,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    918 7th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,175

    Last Listing Agent Becky Mullis Good Thing Realty

    918 7th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023
  • 983 Cochran Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023

    $293,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    983 Cochran Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,747

    Last Listing Agent Misty Oxford Thomas Realty

    983 Cochran Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023
  • 1058 Friendship Baptist Rd, Chauncey, GA 31011

    $155,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1058 Friendship Baptist Rd, Chauncey, GA 31011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,676

    Last Listing Agent Cory Whitman A Plus Realty Georgia

    1058 Friendship Baptist Rd, Chauncey, GA 31011
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    220 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    220 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • 0 Roddy Hwy Unit 10535493, Eastman, GA 31023

    $328,050 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 Roddy Hwy Unit 10535493, Eastman, GA 31023

    • Land
    • 72.9 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grantson Martin Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Roddy Hwy Unit 10535493, Eastman, GA 31023
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Oct 04, 2025

    127 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    127 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • 651 Yancey Rd, Rhine, GA 31077

    $400,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    651 Yancey Rd, Rhine, GA 31077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

651 Yancey Rd, Rhine, GA 31077
  • 1227 Hawkinsville Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023

    $385,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1227 Hawkinsville Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,654

    Last Listing Agent Brent Dockery Simple Realty Co.

    1227 Hawkinsville Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023
  • /4

    $675,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    EAST 16 Hwy, Other, GA 00000

    • Land
    • 100.47 Acres
    • $6,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Hoekwater Innovative Land Solutions, Inc

    EAST 16 Hwy, Other, GA 00000
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    209 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    209 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • 68 Sand Ridge Rd, Rhine, GA 31077

    $250,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    68 Sand Ridge Rd, Rhine, GA 31077

    • Land
    • 13.91 Acres
    • $17,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,802

    Last Listing Agent Susan Evans Susan Evans Realty LLC

    68 Sand Ridge Rd, Rhine, GA 31077
  • LOT 21 Cochran Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023

    $27,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    LOT 21 Cochran Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $14,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 565 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Mullis Good Thing Realty

    LOT 21 Cochran Hwy, Eastman, GA 31023
  • 204 12th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    $60,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    204 12th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,613

    Last Listing Agent Aleph Zib Susan Evans Realty LLC

    204 12th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023
  • /2

    $497,491 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    119 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Whittington K. Hovnanian Homes of GA LLC

    119 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    197 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    197 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • 1335 5th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    $260,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1335 5th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,199

    Last Listing Agent Mark Doss Good Thing Realty

    1335 5th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023
  • 407 Powers Rd, Eastman, GA 31023

    $180,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    407 Powers Rd, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Evans Susan Evans Realty LLC

    407 Powers Rd, Eastman, GA 31023
  • 253 Barden Battle Rd, Eastman, GA 31023

    $350,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    253 Barden Battle Rd, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,457

    Last Listing Agent Becky Mullis Good Thing Realty

    253 Barden Battle Rd, Eastman, GA 31023
  • 1659 Old Bethel Rd, Chester, GA 31012

    $320,000 Sold Dec 07, 2025

    1659 Old Bethel Rd, Chester, GA 31012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Griffis Destination Realty

    1659 Old Bethel Rd, Chester, GA 31012
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    203 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    203 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    191 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    191 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    248 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    248 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • 606 5th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    $195,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    606 5th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,888

    Last Listing Agent Mary Graham Destination Realty

    606 5th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023
  • 138 Arthur Woodard Ln, Eastman, GA 31023

    $38,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    138 Arthur Woodard Ln, Eastman, GA 31023

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $6,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Holland Susan Evans Realty LLC

    138 Arthur Woodard Ln, Eastman, GA 31023
  • /59

    $23,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Hannah Rd Unit 1516106, Eastman, GA 31023

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $7,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,000

    Last Listing Agent Bo Grimes Lookout Mountain Real Estate

    0 Hannah Rd Unit 1516106, Eastman, GA 31023
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    153 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    153 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
  • /2

    $281,750 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    151 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    151 Lusk Ln, Pooler, GA 31322

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home