9,334

Dodge County, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $179,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Main St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      201 E Main St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Armstrong Progressive Real Estate

  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    303 9th St NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,632

    303 9th St NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927
    • /37

      Est $250,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Main St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      124 E Main St, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brady Stevens Realty Plus LLC

  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    520 State St, West Concord, MN 55985

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,694

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

    520 State St, West Concord, MN 55985
    • /24

      Est $203,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 2nd St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 2nd St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rieken South East Minnesota Realty, Inc

  • /59

    $607,356

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1308 4th St NW, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,235

    Last Listing Agent Christi Cook Re/Max Results

    1308 4th St NW, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /30

      Est $244,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      301 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brady Stevens Realty Plus LLC

  • /18

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    300 Ellington St, West Concord, MN 55985

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,294

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Elrod Real Broker, LLC

    300 Ellington St, West Concord, MN 55985
    • /27

      Est $316,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      318 1st St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brady Stevens Realty Plus LLC

  • /85

    $693,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    62539 185th Ave, Dodge Center, MN 55927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,109

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mayer eXp Realty

    62539 185th Ave, Dodge Center, MN 55927
    • /40

      Est $261,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 5th St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      507 5th St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Emerson Dwell Realty Group LLC

  • /28

    $289,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    202 6th Ave NE, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,701

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kester Loam Commercial Real Estate

    202 6th Ave NE, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /36

      Est $203,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 4th St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      405 4th St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /52

    $272,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    600 15 1 2 Ave NW, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,660

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hus Re/Max Results

    600 15 1 2 Ave NW, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /48

      Est $527,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 2nd St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      411 2nd St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Carstensen Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /78

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1007 9th St NW, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,108

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Anderson Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    1007 9th St NW, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /52

      Est $271,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 2nd St NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      702 2nd St NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /42

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    610 10th St NW, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,150

    Last Listing Agent Carter Blaine Horizon Realty, LLC

    610 10th St NW, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /9

      Est $231,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 5th Ave NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 5th Ave NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,150
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /31

    $368,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1105 7th St W, Mantorville, MN 55955

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,021

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Grabau Coldwell Banker Realty

    1105 7th St W, Mantorville, MN 55955
    • /32

      Est $235,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 5th St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      408 5th St NE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,149
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Weller Dwell Realty Group LLC

  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    203 10th Ave SE, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,896

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney Re/Max Results

    203 10th Ave SE, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /46

      Est $252,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 1st St NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      418 1st St NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1011 Blanch Ct, Mantorville, MN 55955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,496

    Last Listing Agent Travis Brevig Re/Max Results

    1011 Blanch Ct, Mantorville, MN 55955
    • /31

      Est $191,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 8th St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      304 8th St SE, Hayfield, MN 55940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

  • /20

    $176,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    212 Church St, Claremont, MN 55924

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,264

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

    212 Church St, Claremont, MN 55924
    • /31

      Est $322,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 4th Ave SE, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 4th Ave SE, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Thiemann Coldwell Banker River Valley,

  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1307 12th St NW, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,934

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fierst Edina Realty, Inc.

    1307 12th St NW, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /38

      Est $390,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 9th St NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      510 9th St NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sarazine Worth Clark Realty

  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    503 13th Ave NW, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,149

    Last Listing Agent Tim Meirick Edina Realty, Inc.

    503 13th Ave NW, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /52

      Est $531,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 6th Ave NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      906 6th Ave NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carey RE/MAX

  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    61329 234th Ave, Mantorville, MN 55955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,759

    Last Listing Agent Maisa Olson eXp Realty

    61329 234th Ave, Mantorville, MN 55955
    • /22

      Est $201,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 3rd Ave NE, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      306 3rd Ave NE, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

  • /41

    $428,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1102 7th Ave NW, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,293

    Last Listing Agent Emily Doherty Real Broker, LLC.

    1102 7th Ave NW, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /20

      Est $235,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 3rd Ave NE, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      308 3rd Ave NE, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thiemann Coldwell Banker River Valley,

  • /44

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    106 9th Ave SE, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,387

    Last Listing Agent Clay Matson Jewson Realty

    106 9th Ave SE, Kasson, MN 55944
    • /42

      Est $435,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 9th St NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      401 9th St NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Buckingham Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /16

    $238,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    29 6th Ave SE, Dodge Center, MN 55927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,308

29 6th Ave SE, Dodge Center, MN 55927
    • /54

      Est $539,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 9th St NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      408 9th St NW, Dodge Center, MN 55927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Jech Tony Montgomery Realty & Auction

  • /54

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    19 13th St NE, Kasson, MN 55944

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,953

    19 13th St NE, Kasson, MN 55944

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home