33,698

Dodge County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • Lt1 Johnson Ln, Ashippun, WI 53059

    $375,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Lt1 Johnson Ln, Ashippun, WI 53059

    • Land
    • 15.38 Acres
    • $24,382 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J Tweeden & Asso Team First Weber Inc - Delafield

    Lt1 Johnson Ln, Ashippun, WI 53059
    • 418 E Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Est $267,440 Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      418 E Brown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camden Flowers Premier Point Realty LLC

  • /46

    $550,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    218 Kilbourne St, Horicon, WI 53032

    A rare opportunity for serious shop or hobby space! Situated on a flat 0.87-acre lot, this property pairs a quality 2007 ranch home with a massive 50'x64' pole shed featuring concrete floors & electric. The outbuilding boasts 12-foot overhead doors and a heated, insulated office, ideal for a home business or the ultimate workshop. Inside the home, enjoy a bright, open floor plan. Relax in front

    Amy Fox NextHome Success

    218 Kilbourne St, Horicon, WI 53032
  • W10817 Blackhawk Trail, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    $975,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    W10817 Blackhawk Trail, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,549

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Bakos Coldwell Banker Realty

    W10817 Blackhawk Trail, Fox Lake, WI 53933
    • /22

      Est $238,103 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Carrington St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      121 Carrington St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aime Hartgerink Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

  • /30

    $269,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    N4310 County Road R, Hustisford, WI 53034

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the Town of Hustisford, offering space, potential, and key updates already completed. The home features a huge primary bedroom and a functional layout ready for your personal touch. While some updating is needed, including flooring and paint, many big-ticket items have been taken care of--new siding (2024), new main-level windows (2025), a new mound

    Sharon Ninmann Parkway Realty, LLC

    N4310 County Road R, Hustisford, WI 53034
  • /56

    $650,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    W10305 Shorecrest Dr, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,102

    Last Listing Agent Julie Quade Quade Real Estate

    W10305 Shorecrest Dr, Fox Lake, WI 53933
    • /24

      Est $152,688 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Watertown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      705 S Watertown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Navis VandeZande Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    514 E Maple St, Horicon, WI 53032

    Charming 3-bedroom full of character and space to spread out! This inviting home features a formal dining room perfect for gatherings and special occasions, along with a spacious kitchen offering plenty of cabinetry and workspace. Enjoy casual meals in the cozy breakfast nook filled with natural light. The home blends classic charm with everyday functionality, providing comfortable living areas

    Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    514 E Maple St, Horicon, WI 53032
  • /24

    $180,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    730 Main St, Clyman, WI 53016

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,836

    Last Listing Agent Matt Chapman Clear Choice Real Estate Services, LLC

    730 Main St, Clyman, WI 53016
    • 315 S Grove St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Est $259,478 Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Grove St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 S Grove St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ortiz Beiser Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $195,000 Pending

    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    127 S Lake St, Hustisford, WI 53034

    PERFECT FOR ENTREPRENUERS! Storefront + Two 2-BR 1BA apartments. Live, work, and collect rent for an affordable living solution. Quaint Lake Community within blocks of lake, river, parks, & schools! Many recent updates. Facade is undergoing painting. STORE FRONT: 3-phase electric-perfect for restaurant, cafe, Ice Cream shop, etc, Maple Flrs, 1/2 BA, Central Air. UPPER: Wood & Ceramic Tile Flrs,

    Linda Jung List2Sell, LLC

    127 S Lake St, Hustisford, WI 53034
  • 1058 Kiewert St, Watertown, WI 53098

    $280,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1058 Kiewert St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,704

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tomich Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1058 Kiewert St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /23

      Est $221,624 Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Grove St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      307 S Grove St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andi Colker My Property Shoppe LLC

  • /9

    $1

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    267 N Ridge St, Hustisford, WI 53034

    Selling by online auction; Starting bid is $90,000 terms and conditions apply. Restore this 4BR, 1BA brick Craftsman Bungalow on a 0.37-acre lot on Lake Sinnissippi in the Village of Hustisford. 24 by 30 Carriage House. Charming brick Craftsman bungalow offering approximately 2,340 sq ft. This home offers a fantastic opportunity as an investment property or for a buyer looking to restore a

    Stan Jones Unified Jones Auction & Realty

    267 N Ridge St, Hustisford, WI 53034
  • 12 N Clark St, Mayville, WI 53050

    $220,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12 N Clark St, Mayville, WI 53050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,828

    Last Listing Agent Sue A. Giese Premier Point Realty LLC

    12 N Clark St, Mayville, WI 53050
    • /55

      Est $274,473 Not Listed For Sale

      419 S Watertown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      419 S Watertown St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hupf First Weber Inc

  • /16

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    314 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Looking to add another investment property? Or, Owner-occupy this fantastic home. Seperate utilities, paid by tenants This well maintained 2 family home is waiting for you! The main unit has a generous size eat-in kitchen with plenty of cabinets and a pantry. Large living room, 3 bedrooms and a full bath. Upper unit features newer outside stairs 2 bedrooms, large living room, eat-in kitchen and

    Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    314 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /30

    $354,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    104 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,645

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    104 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /40

      Est $204,145 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Grove St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      320 S Grove St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Navis VandeZande Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $389,900

    • Land
    • 18.99 Acres
    • $20,532 per Acre

    0 County Rd N, Rubicon, WI 53027

    18.99 acres of Vacant land just outside the City of Hartford. Land is currently zoned agriculture and is being actively famed. Zoning can be changed to commercial or residential per approval letter from City of Hartford.

    Nate Dziatkiewicz Premier Point Realty LLC

    0 County Rd N, Rubicon, WI 53027
  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    505 W Green St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,875

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    505 W Green St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /4

      Est $160,675 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Wilcox St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      812 Wilcox St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /50

    $519,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft

    1305 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Spacious and beautifully positioned, this large home sits on a premium lot, with a partially fenced yard, offering beautiful lake views and access to outdoor recreation. Adjacent to Waterworks park providing canoe rentals, fishing pier, sand volleyball, and sledding hill for year round recreation! With its expansive layout, large yard, walk out lower level, desirable location, one of a kind

    Britt Topp Stark Company, REALTORS

    1305 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /26

    $374,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    812 Karsten Dr, Horicon, WI 53032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    812 Karsten Dr, Horicon, WI 53032
    • /41

      Est $183,002 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      627 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

  • /5

    $529,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    W2326 W Schure Dr, Ashippun, WI 53066

    New Construction - Ready in May! Introducing the Vienna Model, your ideal new ranch-style home in the secluded Willow Creek Subdivision of Ashippun, Wisconsin. Experience the beauty of open-concept living with abundant natural light, courtesy of 3 large windows in the great room with an electric fireplace. The modern kitchen features Quartz Countertops, Large Island and Huge Pantry! The Master

    Ryan Prellwitz Loos Custom Homes,LLC

    W2326 W Schure Dr, Ashippun, WI 53066
  • 114 E Davis St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $225,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    114 E Davis St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,379

    Last Listing Agent Pluster Property Pluster Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    114 E Davis St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /19

      Est $225,047 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Welch St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      103 Welch St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Schmidt Realty Executives

  • /2

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    402 Michael Fitz Ln, Horicon, WI 53032

    Estimated completion Aug 2026. Enjoy easy living in this thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom, 1-bath zero lot line home featuring an open-concept layout with a seamless flow from the kitchen to the dining area and into the living room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers island seating and a dedicated pantry closet, providing both function and style. You’ll appreciate

    Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    402 Michael Fitz Ln, Horicon, WI 53032
  • 106 Carroll St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $290,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    106 Carroll St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,829

    Last Listing Agent John O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate

    106 Carroll St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /21

      Est $196,597 Not Listed For Sale

      719 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      719 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Lehner EXIT Realty HGM

  • /2

    $365,650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    201 Curry Ln, Horicon, WI 53032

    Hillcrest Builders Presents the Aspen! Great Opportunity to Own A New Condo in the Heart of Horicon. This Well Designed Modern Ranch Condo has LVP Wood Floors, Quartz Countertops, Solid Wood Cabinets Just a Few of Hillcrest's Many Classic Finishes. Enjoy the Spacious Living Room, Cook Friendly Kitchen with Large Island, Master Suite with Walk in Closet, and User Friendly 1st Floor Laundry.

    Janet O'Brien Hillcrest Realty

    201 Curry Ln, Horicon, WI 53032
  • /49

    $267,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    239 E Spaulding St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,343

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    239 E Spaulding St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /47

      Est $232,031 Not Listed For Sale

      731 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      731 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aronson Hearthstone Realty Inc

  • /3

    $395,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    216 United Cir, Randolph, WI 53956

    New construction underway. Estimated completion June/July. Introducing a beautifully crafted new construction home offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful rural living. This spacious two story residence features four generously sized bedrooms and 3 well-appointed baths, thoughtfully designed to accommodate both everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept main level

    Steve Turner Assured CRE LLC

    216 United Cir, Randolph, WI 53956
  • /36

    $291,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    111 E Green St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,097

    Last Listing Agent Jimmer Yunek Stark Company, REALTORS

    111 E Green St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /38

      Est $238,782 Not Listed For Sale

      905 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      905 E Main St, Waupun, WI 53963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

  • /25

    $228,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    186 S Wind Trail, Horicon, WI 53032

    Charming Cape Cod with great space and potential! Bright living room with a large picture window offers abundant natural light. Freshly painted kitchen features ample cabinetry and counter space with appliances included. Main level includes two generously sized bedrooms, a full bath, and hardwood floors. Upstairs you'll find a spacious primary bedroom retreat. The lower level adds a cozy family

    Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    186 S Wind Trail, Horicon, WI 53032
  • 222 E Center St, Juneau, WI 53039

    $258,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    222 E Center St, Juneau, WI 53039

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,129

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Lewis Century 21 Ace Realty

    222 E Center St, Juneau, WI 53039

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home