33,698

Dodge County, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $370,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    210 Forest St, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    Move-in ready ranch in a desirable neighborhood with a park next door! This 2 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers convenient main floor laundry (washer & dryer included) and a fully equipped kitchen with all appliances. Many updates throughout make this home truly turnkey. The lower level has been started and is ready for your finishing touches — perfect for additional living space, rec room, or

    Agent Photo

    Aime Hartgerink

    Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

    (920) 367-1597

    210 Forest St, Fox Lake, WI 53933
  • /12

    Starting at $969 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    965 Wilcox St, Waupun, WI 53963

    There is no home like The Landings Apartments- a unique and beautiful apartment community located in Waupun, WI. We feature one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes. The Landings Apartments are conveniently located close to schools, shopping and restaurants. Located just off Hwy 151, it features easy access to all surrounding communities. Call today for further information on these beautiful

    The Landings

    (920) 354-8345

    965 Wilcox St, Waupun, WI 53963
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    150 Lake Shore Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,217

    Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    150 Lake Shore Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /31

      Est $322,277 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Hillcrest Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      713 Hillcrest Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Quade Quade Real Estate

  • /51

    $319,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    406 N Finch St, Horicon, WI 53032

    Inside and out, start to finish this house has loads to offer! As soon as you step inside you can see how well cared for this home is. Spacious layout with loads of updates throughout, interior updates include some new flooring, a new bathroom, water heater, furnace, A/C water softener and more! Having the finished space in the basement makes the house very amply spaced and creates a cozy

    Agent Photo

    Broc Fleischer

    Homestead Realty, Inc

    (920) 354-8272

    406 N Finch St, Horicon, WI 53032
  • /11

    Starting at $969 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1035 Homestead Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Welcome to Homestead Apartments! Units range from 1 to 2 Bedrooms. Underground parking and storage unit included! Situated in a quiet suburb of Beaver Dam, these units are a perfect option for a great living space with updated amenities!

    Homestead Apartments

    (920) 689-8441

    1035 Homestead Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /26

    $191,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    222 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,918

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    222 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /36

      Est $341,192 Not Listed For Sale

      425 College Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      425 College Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Payne Madcityhomes.Com

  • /64

    $4,000,000

    • 23,726 Sq Ft

    N9450 Mohawk Rd, Theresa, WI 53091

    This standout 23,700 sq ft facility is strategically located along I-41 with over 30,000 vehicles passing daily. Set on 7.8 acres, this fully renovated property (2022-2023) offers exceptional visibility, modern infrastructure & ample on-site parking. Main level has reception area & multiple office wings & conference rooms. Upper level features full-service cafeteria, commercial kitchen, &

    Agent Photo

    Dan Weber

    Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    (920) 541-5104

    N9450 Mohawk Rd, Theresa, WI 53091
  • /20

    Starting at $949 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1356-1362 Bayberry Ln, Waupun, WI 53963

    Welcome to Carver Flats Apartments, a brand-new apartment community offering modern living in the welcoming city of Waupun, Wisconsin. Designed with comfort and convenience in mind, Carver Flats features thoughtfully designed studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes to fit a variety of lifestyles.Each apartment offers contemporary finishes, open-concept living spaces, and

    Carver Flats

    (608) 402-4559

    1356-1362 Bayberry Ln, Waupun, WI 53963
  • /30

    $242,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    702 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,213

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bolte Century 21 Affiliated

    702 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /37

      Est $177,211 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Dickinson St, Randolph, WI 53956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      255 Dickinson St, Randolph, WI 53956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

  • /3

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    524 S Main St, Juneau, WI 53039

    Forget the headaches of building new! This 3 year old home has so much to offer and will be the perfect place to call home! Located in town but on the country's edge this property has so much to offer!! Whether it is sitting on the front porch or relaxing on the back deck you will enjoy your summer days here! Back deck overlooks countryside. Property features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with exposed

    Agent Photo

    Linda Laitinen

    Dare To Dream Team Real Broker LLC

    (920) 564-7576

    524 S Main St, Juneau, WI 53039
  • /20

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    913 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Historic Property. Proper Design. Modern Living.These apartment homes have tall ceilings, large windows and many creative floor plans to choose from. Shoe Factory Apartments is unique to the Beaver Dam area. Your WATER/SEWER and HEAT (tenant pays electric portion of heating cost) are Included!The Shoe Factory Apartments were designed for those who know what they want out of life!

    Shoe Factory Apartments

    (920) 689-8169

    913 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 1420 Stoneridge Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    $445,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1420 Stoneridge Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,874

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    1420 Stoneridge Dr, Watertown, WI 53098
    • 568 Sunrise Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Est $264,068 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Sunrise Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      568 Sunrise Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Steffes Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /7

    $2,499,000

    • Land
    • 129.36 Acres
    • $19,318 per Acre

    129 Acre S Crystal Lake Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Just outside Beaver Dam lies 129 acres of Wisconsin Farm Land - 114 acres of high producing agricultural ground plus 15 acres of undeveloped land. Whether you're a seasoned grower, savvy investor, or visionary developer, this is the kind of land that rarely hits the market. Fertile soil, open space, and a location that offers both rural serenity and convenient access from Crystal Lake Road and

    Agent Photo

    Michelle DeLaTorre

    INSPIRE Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    (920) 638-6459

    129 Acre S Crystal Lake Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /20

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    123 Knaup Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Stoneridge Apartments offer one, two, and three bedroom units with HEAT AND WATER INCLUDED. Large and sensible floorplans, wonderful amenities, and pet friendly all at a budget friendly price.Easy access to highway 151. Located across from Fleet Farm and close to Kohl’s, Super Wal-Mart, Applebee’s, banks, grocery stores and restaurants.*Income Restrictions Apply*Prices,

    Stoneridge Apartments

    (920) 557-3795

    123 Knaup Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /23

    $290,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    205 Declark St Unit 1, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,989

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Ula EXP Realty, LLC

    205 Declark St Unit 1, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /13

      Est $293,986 Not Listed For Sale

      W9634 County Road I, Reeseville, WI 53579

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      W9634 County Road I, Reeseville, WI 53579

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

  • /52

    $341,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    320 Mill St, Fox Lake, WI 53933

    Generate income from both sides, or move in one side and have the other pay your mortgage! How about a vacation rental? This property offers so many possibilities. Sitting on almost an acre, the right unit is completely brand new construction. This unit offers a spacious open concept with custom soft close cabinets and a full appliance package, 2 bedrooms, and 1.5 baths. The left unit is

    Agent Photo

    Amy Hopfinger & Co. Team

    EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    (920) 557-7889

    320 Mill St, Fox Lake, WI 53933
  • /12

    Starting at $849 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    259 S Madison St, Waupun, WI 53963

    Welcome home to these updated residences. A spacious 1 bedroom apartment will be available in February. We just completed a beautiful walk in shower. The apartment building is air-conditioned and features a coin-operated washer & dryer and storage in the basement. Heat, sewer and water are included in the rent. Convenient location, you are going to love your new home. See our website for

    Madison Square Apartments

    (920) 319-8686

    259 S Madison St, Waupun, WI 53963
  • /53

    $422,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    215 Sharp Ave, Reeseville, WI 53579

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,749

    Last Listing Agent Josh Slaton FIRST WEBER

    215 Sharp Ave, Reeseville, WI 53579
    • /69

      Est $460,202 Not Listed For Sale

      W11796 County Road F, Randolph, WI 53956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      W11796 County Road F, Randolph, WI 53956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Quade Quade Real Estate

  • /33

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    W7892 County Rd W, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    This 4BR/2BA country home sits on 7.34 acres with AG zoning—try finding that at this price point. Room to breathe and room to grow with over 2,200 sq ft of living space, plus a detached 2-car garage, outbuilding, and utility shed. Home was fully renovated between 2006 and 2010 with updated electrical, plumbing, windows, and granite counters. Acreage buyers looking for space, potential, and value?

    Agent Photo

    Bridget Horstmann

    Real Broker LLC

    (920) 289-2315

    W7892 County Rd W, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /5

    Starting at $630 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    725 Green Bay Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

    Rivers Edge Apartments

    (920) 214-0445

    725 Green Bay Dr, Mayville, WI 53050
  • N4557 Lakeview Rd, Hustisford, WI 53034

    $825,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    N4557 Lakeview Rd, Hustisford, WI 53034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,023

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Martin Keller Williams Prestige

    N4557 Lakeview Rd, Hustisford, WI 53034
    • /31

      Est $583,973 Not Listed For Sale

      N9507 Northern Shores, Fox Lake, WI 53933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N9507 Northern Shores, Fox Lake, WI 53933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /14

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $139,609 per Acre

    106 Carriage Hill Dr, Watertown, WI 53098

    Attention developers and investors!! Take advantage of this prime piece of commercial property next to Kwik Trip to develop into income producing opportunities.

    Agent Photo

    Missy Buttrum

    HomeWire Realty

    (920) 345-5226

    106 Carriage Hill Dr, Watertown, WI 53098
  • /17

    Starting at $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    987 3rd St, Lomira, WI 53048

    (920) 269-6093

    987 3rd St, Lomira, WI 53048
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    205 Elm St, Watertown, WI 53098

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,448

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    205 Elm St, Watertown, WI 53098
    • /40

      Est $559,742 Not Listed For Sale

      N7647 Indian Hills Trail, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      N7647 Indian Hills Trail, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

  • /26

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    370 N Main St, Juneau, WI 53039

    Thoughtful updates throughout and ready for its next owner, this 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a functional layout with a main floor bedroom, full bath, and laundry. Features a spacious eat-in kitchen and new flooring throughout. Enjoy the enclosed front porch, perfect for relaxing. Detached garage includes new siding, windows, and a garage door, plus electricity and a loft for additional

    Agent Photo

    Bridget Horstmann

    Real Broker LLC

    (920) 672-1462

    370 N Main St, Juneau, WI 53039
  • /10

    Starting at $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    205 Linden Ct, Lomira, WI 53048

    Townhome - private entrance and two car attached garage. Master suite with walk in closet and bath. It is located in the beautiful Village of Lomira and is situated next to city park. The units have 3 large bedrooms (including master bedroom), 2 full bathrooms, kitchen, living room, laundry room, walk-in master bedroom closet, walk-in pantry, and patio or balcony. We are a

    Lomira Apartments

    (262) 709-9972

    205 Linden Ct, Lomira, WI 53048
  • /24

    $239,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    112 Hartz Cir, Randolph, WI 53956

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,277

    Last Listing Agent Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    112 Hartz Cir, Randolph, WI 53956
    • /34

      Est $604,391 Not Listed For Sale

      W7810 Cody Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W7810 Cody Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Bachim RE/MAX

  • /31

    $314,900

    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    600 N 4th St, Watertown, WI 53098

    Looking for a solid investment or a smart way to live mortgage-free? Welcome to 600 N. Fourth St. in the heart of Watertown! This meticulously maintained multi-family property is currently owner-occupied, reflecting a level of care and "pride of ownership" that is hard to find. Major capital improvements have already been completed, giving you peace of mind and protecting your bottom line. The

    Agent Photo

    Denis Greatens

    Keller Williams Lake Country

    (920) 671-1533

    600 N 4th St, Watertown, WI 53098
  • /20

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    115 Knaup Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    A simple equation: Add the luxury, hospitality, and convenience of Village Glen Apartment Homes. Multiply that by features like dishwasher, disposal, and an alarm system and subtract the money you'll save with our affordable homes. Village Glen Apartment Homes is clearly the solution. Call for an appointment.

    The District

    (920) 557-3802

    115 Knaup Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 205 S Finch St, Horicon, WI 53032

    $190,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    205 S Finch St, Horicon, WI 53032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,578

    Last Listing Agent Samantha St Louis Allied Realty Group LLC

    205 S Finch St, Horicon, WI 53032
    • /16

      Est $258,658 Not Listed For Sale

      W9316 County Road D, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      W9316 County Road D, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,700
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Braemer Sue Braemer Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home