2

Recently Sold Dodge, ND Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7760 9th St SW, Dodge, ND 58625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Kelleher Century 21 Morrison Realty

    7760 9th St SW, Dodge, ND 58625
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    102 1st Ave S, Dodge, ND 58625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Cahoon CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    102 1st Ave S, Dodge, ND 58625
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home