158

Recently Sold Dodge, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $278,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    128 Royal Oaks St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,215

    Last Listing Agent Cory Witherspoon Century 21 Lucky Money

    128 Royal Oaks St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /6

    $269,430 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    416 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities The Reserve at Huntsville

    416 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    413 Far Hills Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,459

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    413 Far Hills Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    133 Briarwood Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,074

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Jaramillo Grand Terra Realty

    133 Briarwood Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /30

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    74 Allen Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,580

    Last Listing Agent Walker Powell HomeLand Properties, Inc

    74 Allen Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /38

    $266,630 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    406 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    406 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /29

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    277 Jenkins Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,835

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dove Connect Realty.com

    277 Jenkins Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /8

    $279,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    430 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9,357 Days On Market

    430 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /25

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    120 State Highway 75 N, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,040

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    120 State Highway 75 N, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $158,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    324 Farm To Market 980, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 489 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valarie January Raven Property Management

    324 Farm To Market 980, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /8

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1216 Thomason St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arjun Jacobson Dalton Wade Inc

    1216 Thomason St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /9

    $237,630 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    412 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    412 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /29

    $242,681 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    308 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,114

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    308 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /50

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4 Crute Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,350

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    4 Crute Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /17

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4418 Shady Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,275

    Last Listing Agent David Markham Markham Realty, Inc.

    4418 Shady Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /27

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    421 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9,496 Days On Market

    421 Monarch Trail, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /25

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4407 Shady Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,287

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Markham Markham Realty, Inc.

    4407 Shady Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /28

    $221,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    204 Brookside Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,656

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gaskins Integrity Home and Ranch Properties

    204 Brookside Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /18

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    202 Gray Wolf Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,377

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    202 Gray Wolf Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /13

    $25,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Hann Place Unit 89483457, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 10,010 Sq Ft
    • $112,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kat Ferguson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    0 Hann Place Unit 89483457, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /42

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6 Pinedale Subdivision Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,122

    Last Listing Agent Macy Smith JLA Realty

    6 Pinedale Subdivision Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    333 Roundabout Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,591

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Newman CB&A, Realtors

    333 Roundabout Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /24

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0473 Fm 3478, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 43.83 Acres
    • $6,834 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Saculla Connect Realty.com

    0473 Fm 3478, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /23

    $234,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    302 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,737

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    302 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /8

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    114 Brookside Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,660

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Frazier Heart of Texas Real Estate & MGMT. Co.

    114 Brookside Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /45

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1520 & 1520 1/2 Avenue N, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,291

1520 & 1520 1/2 Avenue N, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /20

    $215,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    218 Lantana Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar The Reserve at Huntsville

    218 Lantana Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /15

    $65,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    100 Ross St Unit B, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,536

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Miller II-Realtor Homes Of Huntsville, Inc

    100 Ross St Unit B, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /26

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    102 Lantana Ln, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9,594 Days On Market

    102 Lantana Ln, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /32

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3 Wood Lodge Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,272

3 Wood Lodge Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /18

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    TBD Emerald Oaks Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $42,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Collier Brooks & Davis Real Estate

    TBD Emerald Oaks Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /21

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1604 Avenue P, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,747

    Last Listing Agent Shiloh Crocker Raven Property Management

    1604 Avenue P, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /27

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    234 Willowbend St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,772

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Markham Markham Realty, Inc.

    234 Willowbend St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /22

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    110 Enfield Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,227

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Porter C & S Premier Realty

    110 Enfield Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /8

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    511 Smith Hill Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,878

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Roberts RE/MAX Integrity

    511 Smith Hill Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /30

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    105 Tracy St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,570

    Last Listing Agent Casey Littleton Executive Real Estate

    105 Tracy St, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /15

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 14th St, Huntsville, TX 77340

    • Land
    • 32,321 Sq Ft
    • $128,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garet Aldridge HomeLand Properties, Inc

    0 14th St, Huntsville, TX 77340
  • /22

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    305 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,860

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    305 Mouflon Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

Showing Results 121 - 158, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home