888

Recently Sold Dona Ana, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $319,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1042 Arabetto Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    View Homes Metro Verde

    1042 Arabetto Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /63

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4082 Pacific Loop Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,324

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mayhew-ortiz BHGRE Steinborn & Associates

    4082 Pacific Loop Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /62

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 18, 2026

    6245 Belvedere Loop, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,000

    Last Listing Agent Manny Patino Patino Real Estate

    6245 Belvedere Loop, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /2

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3452 Valverde Loop, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,755

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Moralde Prosper Real Estate

    3452 Valverde Loop, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3870 Santa Alexandra Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,872

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palomares EXIT Realty Horizons

    3870 Santa Alexandra Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /40

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7116 Zephyr St, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,168

    Last Listing Agent Monica Escamilla Keller Williams Realty

    7116 Zephyr St, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /8

    $344,150 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2280 Torreon Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Quintana The Real Estate Firm

    2280 Torreon Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /26

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3851 Imperial Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,078

    Last Listing Agent Erika Okinga Morningstar Legacy

    3851 Imperial Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /43

    $397,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1415 Tierra Del Sol Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Elizaldez EXIT Realty Horizons

    1415 Tierra Del Sol Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88007
  • /8

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1474 Lenox Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88005

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $411,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Vazquez BHGRE Steinborn & Associates

    1474 Lenox Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88005
  • /32

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    680 D Banegas Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,400

    Last Listing Agent Raul Tellez Select Realty Group, LLC

    680 D Banegas Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88007
  • /13

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2550 El Camino Real, Las Cruces, NM 88007

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $82,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Campos EXIT Realty Horizons

    2550 El Camino Real, Las Cruces, NM 88007
  • /7

    $324,775 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    4030 Puertecito Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Quintana The Real Estate Firm

    4030 Puertecito Rd, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /38

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1710 Camino Del Rex, Las Cruces, NM 88001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,897

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Preciado Coldwell Banker Legacy Elite

    1710 Camino Del Rex, Las Cruces, NM 88001
  • /44

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4108 Cree Ct, Las Cruces, NM 88005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,959

    Last Listing Agent Monica Escamilla Keller Williams Realty

    4108 Cree Ct, Las Cruces, NM 88005
  • /26

    $317,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1987 Meteor St, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Ortega Keller Williams Realty

    1987 Meteor St, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /34

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2108 Pine Needle Way, Las Cruces, NM 88012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,353

    Last Listing Agent Cali Lay BHGRE Steinborn & Associates

    2108 Pine Needle Way, Las Cruces, NM 88012
  • /38

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 07, 2025

    612 Hansen Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,664

    Last Listing Agent Joel Galvan United Country Salopek Realty

    612 Hansen Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88005
  • /16

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2833 San Elizario Ct, Las Cruces, NM 88007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,744

    Last Listing Agent VERONICA MONTOYA Monarch Real Estate Corporation

    2833 San Elizario Ct, Las Cruces, NM 88007
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    755 Suzanne Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,459

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Candela RE/MAX Classic Realty

    755 Suzanne Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88005

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home