$289,900
7959 Malone Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- $206/SF
- 75 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Aaron Dasilva First & Main Real Estate Group
7959 Malone Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845$289,900
7959 Malone Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845
Last Sold Summary
7959 Malone Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845$260,000
7567 Murkerson St, Donalsonville, GA 39845
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $263,496
Last Listing Agent Tyler Inlow Premier Group Realty
7567 Murkerson St, Donalsonville, GA 39845$110,000
Lot 21+ E Cypress Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mills Brock 3 Rivers Realty
Lot 21+ E Cypress Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845$330,000
8121 E Cypress Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $327,959
Last Listing Agent Natalie Kirbo Premier Group Realty
8121 E Cypress Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845$200,000
2856 Summer Cir, Donalsonville, GA 39845
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $219,084
Last Listing Agent Chris Faulk Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland
2856 Summer Cir, Donalsonville, GA 39845$380,000
8030 Northwood Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $378,188
Last Listing Agent Mills Brock 3 Rivers Realty
8030 Northwood Dr, Donalsonville, GA 39845$72,500
Tract Miller Rd, Blakely, GA 39823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natalie Kirbo Premier Group Realty
Tract Miller Rd, Blakely, GA 39823$172,500
1458 Grimsley Bridge Rd, Colquitt, GA 39837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $165,796