$379,000 Last List Price
75 Arling Center Ct Unit 212, Tamarack, ID 83615
- 1 Bath
- 392 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $967/SF
- 581 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Scott Turlington Tamarack Realty LLC
$379,000 Last List Price
75 Arling Center Ct Unit 212, Tamarack, ID 83615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Turlington Tamarack Realty LLC
$489,000 Last List Price
100 Canoe Ct Unit 34, Donnelly, ID 83615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company
100 Canoe Ct Unit 34, Donnelly, ID 83615$1,275,000 Last List Price
19 Shore Crest Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,205,820
Last Listing Agent Sadie Noah Equity Northwest Real Estate
$689,000 Last List Price
760 Village Dr Unit 307, Tamarack, ID 83615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Haden Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC
$234,900 Last List Price
141 Camas Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $223,031
Last Listing Agent Monica Coronado RE/MAX Executives
$220,000 Last List Price
152 Jacks Loop Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Cunningham Better Homes and Gardens 43 N
152 Jacks Loop Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615$395,900 Last List Price
16 Buckskin Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $404,169
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schon McCall Real Estate Company
16 Buckskin Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615$247,900 Last List Price
12981 Zoon Ln Unit 25, Donnelly, ID 83615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schon Century 21 Whitewater Clark
12981 Zoon Ln Unit 25, Donnelly, ID 83615$269,900 Last List Price
12894 Mesa Ct Unit 2, Donnelly, ID 83615