6,753

Donnelly, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $1,260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13025 Delayne Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $984/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,575

    Last Listing Agent Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

    13025 Delayne Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /3

      Est $381,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitter McCall Real Estate Company

  • /10

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,359,649 per Acre

    116 Golden Bar Ct Unit 75, Donnelly, ID 83615

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream vacation home or settle into a full-time residence at Tamarack Resort on this unique SLOPE SIDE lot. This .57-acre ski-in/ski-out building lot ideally situated near the base of Tamarack Express Lift, provides easy access to the lift and trail system year-round. Experience all the resort amenities, including

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Fisher

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 823-3965

    116 Golden Bar Ct Unit 75, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /14

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2331 W Mountain Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $395,283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Espy Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    2331 W Mountain Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mangum Cir Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Mangum Cir Unit 1, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haden Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /61

    $1,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    55 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Experience true slope-side living in the heart of Tamarack Resort—North America's only ski, golf, and lake resort community. This exceptional 3-bedroom, 3-bath, 1,640-square-foot ski-in/ski-out townhome offers rare front-row positioning with direct access to the slopes and immediate skiing to the Tamarack Express Chairlift. Perfectly perched above The Village at Tamarack, the home enjoys

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 572-9956

    55 Golden Bar Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /36

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    171 Lake Trail Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $407,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,078

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Peterson Aspire Realty Group

    171 Lake Trail Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Suitter McCall Real Estate Company

  • /17

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    459 Discovery Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Nestled among majestic towering pines, this exceptional .78-acre estate homesite offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home within Tamarack Resort—the only resort in North America that seamlessly combines world-class skiing, championship golf, and a full-service marina on the shores of breathtaking Lake Cascade. Located just moments from the fairways and ski slopes, this private parcel

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 252-7943

    459 Discovery Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12 Haystack Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $798/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,942,570

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    12 Haystack Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /30

      Est $423,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Verna Vanis Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /27

    $649,900

    $130K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    760 Village Dr Unit 204, Tamarack, ID 83615

    Exquisite Luxury Condo in San Miguel, Tamarack Resort. Indulge in the unparalleled elegance of this luxury condo in San Miguel, one of the largest one-bedroom units available at Tamarack Resort. This residence features breathtaking design elements, including a stunning quartz waterfall island and a sleek black slate fireplace, creating an inviting ambiance that captivates the senses.The expansive

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 504-2824

    760 Village Dr Unit 204, Tamarack, ID 83615
  • /49

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    24 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Trimble RE/MAX Executives

    24 Mangum Cir Unit 6, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /30

      Est $417,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      38 Timberline Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Haynes Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /9

    $254,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $254,900 per Acre

    TBD Coho Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Price Adjustment! Beautiful, unobstructed views of Tamarack paired with sweeping mountain and valley vistas — this 1-acre parcel offers both inspiration and opportunity. Perfectly situated at the corner of Coho Lane and Hwy 55, with 242 feet of highway frontage, you’ll enjoy paved, year-round access and excellent visibility. With this prime exposure, there’s potential for commercial use — ask

    Agent Photo

    Jo Ann Lowe

    Idaho Farm and Home Realty

    (208) 289-0172

    TBD Coho Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /62

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12664 Hereford Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

12664 Hereford Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /44

      Est $419,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Moore Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Moore Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

• /16

    $175,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $530,303 per Acre

    13116 Hawks Bay Rd Unit 9, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Beautiful level lot with 360 degree views! Tamarack Resort only minutes away! Take in views of the ski runs and Cascade Lake. Deeded access to Cascade Lake's non-motorized portion where you can enjoy paddle boarding, kayaking and fishing. Power, Water, Sewer hookups at the property with lovely building site...Ready for you to build your dream home!

    Agent Photo

    Heather Haynes

    Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    (208) 494-8274

    13116 Hawks Bay Rd Unit 9, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /43

    $2,749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    71 Ponderosa Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kempthorne Amherst Madison

    71 Ponderosa Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /20

      Est $413,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bull Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /21

    $739,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $36,950 per Acre

    12231 Finlandia Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Experience 20 acres on the west side of Long Valley, offering stunning 360-degree panoramic views. This beautiful property features a 40x80 steel shop with a concrete floor, power, and a built-in mezzanine for additional storage. With a well already installed and septic approval in place, much of the groundwork is done for you. Don’t miss the opportunity to own this incredible piece of land.

    Agent Photo

    Heather Haynes

    Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    (208) 782-5522

    12231 Finlandia Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    250 Jordan St, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,346

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    250 Jordan St, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /44

      Est $441,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Esplin Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /4

    $460,000

    • Land
    • 28,444 Sq Ft
    • $704,441 per Acre

    2153 Lydia Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Prime Ski-In Homesite Near Cascade Lake & Tamarack Resort! This wooded Lydia Lane lot offers mature pines, privacy, and a coveted Donnelly location steps from Tamarack’s amenities. Enjoy ski-in access, nearby trails, and easy reach to Tamarack's new Cascade Lake Resort Marina, Golf Course, Fine Dining, and Adventure Hub. A level building site, utilities nearby, and peaceful surroundings make it

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Youkstetter

    Mountain Resort Realty

    (208) 314-2804

    2153 Lydia Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /12

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    TBD 9 AC Goode Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 8.91 Acres
    • $25,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Brassfield Blue Ribbon Properties LLC

    TBD 9 AC Goode Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /21

      Est $447,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Maciaszek Real Estate of McCall

  • /25

    $399,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 22,825 Sq Ft
    • $761,450 per Acre

    167 Grassy Place Unit 53, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Your ideal mountain basecamp starts here. This half-acre parcel is fully set up and ready for adventure, featuring a spacious 30' x 36' shop with 12-foot doors and a solid concrete floor—perfect for storing RVs, boats, and all your recreational gear. Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, the property is already equipped with city water and sewer, plus two RV hookups, making it an excellent turnkey

    Agent Photo

    Shane Hinson

    Mountain Resort Realty

    (208) 279-6532

    167 Grassy Place Unit 53, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /46

    $999,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    252 Day Star Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,576

    Last Listing Agent Devin Brennan Silvercreek Realty Group

    252 Day Star Ln, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /20

      Est $401,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32 Mangum Cir Unit 7, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginnell Hellhake Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $575,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $1,026,786 per Acre

    60 Azure Ct Unit 84, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Build Your Dream Home on the Fairway – Premier Lot at Osprey Meadows, Tamarack Resort Welcome to one of the most desirable vacant lots in Tamarack Resort, Idaho's only four-season resort offering lake, mountain, and championship golf course amenities all in one breathtaking location. Nestled on the scenic edge of the Osprey Meadows Golf Course, this property offers panoramic views of the

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 277-0529

    60 Azure Ct Unit 84, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /34

    $2,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    20 Haystack Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,844,626

    Last Listing Agent Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    20 Haystack Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mangum Cir Unit 4, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32 Mangum Cir Unit 4, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /20

    $290,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $763,158 per Acre

    18 Clearwater Unit 22, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Bring your own builder and discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream vacation home or become a full-time residence at Tamarack Resort. This unique .38-acre ski-in/ski-out building lot is ideally situated just a short walk to Buttercup Lift, providing easy access to the lift and trail system. Experience all the resort amenities, including restaurants, a marketplace, coffee shop, pool,

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Fisher

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 551-5289

    18 Clearwater Unit 22, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    63 Clearwater Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $808,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Fisher Tamarack Realty LLC

    63 Clearwater Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /27

      Est $412,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Charters Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Guliuzza Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /25

    $798,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    22 Windsong Place, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Located within walking distance to Lake Cascade, this single level home is situated on a large lot with privacy galore. Many full time residents in this area. Quiet paved county maintained road makes this perfect for full time residence or weekend getaway. The primary suite includes large walk in shower, large closet and plenty of room to spread out. The yard is a sanctuary, featuring multiple

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Knowles

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 951-0396

    22 Windsong Place, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /27

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12908 Norwood Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,052

12908 Norwood Rd, Donnelly, ID 83615
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mangum Cir Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Mangum Cir Unit 5, Donnelly, ID 83615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

  • /16

    $534,000

    • Land
    • 21,562 Sq Ft
    • $1,078,788 per Acre

    484 Whitewater Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615

    Build your mountain retreat in one of Tamarack Resort’s most desirable locations. This homesite sits on the edge of Buttercup Ski Run offering exceptional access to world-class skiing and snowboarding right outside your door. Located on a quiet, low-traffic street, the lot features amazing lake, mountain and valley views, making it ideal for a full-time residence, vacation home, or investment

    Agent Photo

    Haden Tanner

    Tamarack Realty LLC

    (208) 516-2716

    484 Whitewater Dr, Donnelly, ID 83615
  • /50

    $1,899,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    20 Shore Crest Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,607,554

    Last Listing Agent Avi Azoulay McCall Real Estate Company

    20 Shore Crest Ct, Donnelly, ID 83615

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home