53

Recently Sold Dooly County GA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3465 Coody Dairy Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith NATIONAL REALTY COMPANY

    3465 Coody Dairy Rd, Vienna, GA 31092
  • /37

    $140,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    407 E Pine St, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,824

    Last Listing Agent Byford Wagstaff SANGSTER REALTY

    407 E Pine St, Vienna, GA 31092
  • 245 Howard Farm Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    245 Howard Farm Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $960/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,248

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Buckner The Weeks Group, LLC

    245 Howard Farm Rd, Vienna, GA 31092
  • 122 Shellcracker Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    $199,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    122 Shellcracker Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gilbert LandBridge Realty

    122 Shellcracker Rd, Vienna, GA 31092
  • 1900 Georgia 27, Vienna, GA 31092

    $295,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1900 Georgia 27, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grantson Martin Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    1900 Georgia 27, Vienna, GA 31092
  • 101 Bass Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    $199,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    101 Bass Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gilbert LandBridge Realty

    101 Bass Rd, Vienna, GA 31092
  • 1009 E Union St, Vienna, GA 31092

    $235,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1009 E Union St, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,330

    Last Listing Agent Byford Wagstaff Sangster Realty Inc.

    1009 E Union St, Vienna, GA 31092
  • 458 Third St, Unadilla, GA 31091

    $90,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    458 Third St, Unadilla, GA 31091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,371

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Laine Robins Realty Group

    458 Third St, Unadilla, GA 31091
  • /10

    $26,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    341 Groves St, Byromville, GA 31007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,365

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith NATIONAL REALTY COMPANY

    341 Groves St, Byromville, GA 31007
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 Borum St Unit SA347253, Unadilla, GA 31091

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $7,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Stewart Buy Sell Savannah Real Estate

    0 Borum St Unit SA347253, Unadilla, GA 31091
  • 182 Redbreast Dr, Vienna, GA 31092

    $200,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    182 Redbreast Dr, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gilbert LandBridge Realty

    182 Redbreast Dr, Vienna, GA 31092
  • 345 Cool Water Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    $280,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    345 Cool Water Rd, Vienna, GA 31092

    • Land
    • 18.54 Acres
    • $15,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,329

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Laine Southern Luxury Group Realty

    345 Cool Water Rd, Vienna, GA 31092
  • /18

    $199,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    104 Redbreast Dr, Vienna, GA 31092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gilbert Landbridge Realty

    104 Redbreast Dr, Vienna, GA 31092

Showing Results 41 - 53, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home