37,312

Doral, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    5610 NW 107th Ave Unit 1306, Doral, FL 33178

    Fully Renovated Townhouse. Move-In Ready with Modern Upgrades with high quality improvements. This home offers a modern look, smart use of space, and true move-in readiness.Highlights include: Fully remodeled bathrooms, including a newly expanded full bath on the first floorNew interior doors with pocket doors in bathrooms and a barn door in the laundry room, enlarged laundry area with

    Jorge Rey Compass Realty Group

    5610 NW 107th Ave Unit 1306, Doral, FL 33178
  • /6

    $3,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7633 NW 114th Path, Doral, FL 33178

    PROPIEDAD DISPONIBLE EN DORAL ISLES CON 3 CUARTOS Y 2 BANOS Y MEDIO, BUENA LOCACION, ESCUELAS, RESTAURANTES Y CENTROS COMERCIALES CERCA.

    7633 NW 114th Path, Doral, FL 33178
  • /44

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4432 NW 93rd Doral Ct, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,566

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Castro First Service Realty ERA

    4432 NW 93rd Doral Ct, Doral, FL 33178
    • /24

      Est $715,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5252 NW 85th Ave Unit 1412, Doral, FL 33166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5252 NW 85th Ave Unit 1412, Doral, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nucete GP Real Estate Advisors

  • /58

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    4648 NW 83rd Ave, Doral, FL 33166

    Three-story townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths in a prime location near Downtown Doral. Within walking distance to shops, dining, and entertainment, this residence combines convenience with contemporary design. The third level features a rooftop terrace with outdoor kitchen, ideal for entertaining and gatherings. Interior spaces are designed for modern living, with

    Christie Mosquera Keller Williams Capital Realty

    4648 NW 83rd Ave, Doral, FL 33166
  • /8

    $2,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4656 NW 95th Ave Unit C1, Doral, FL 33178

    UNFURNISHED!The 2 beds - 2 baths apartment offers spacious rooms with plenty of space to move comfortably. All the features of your future home have stainless steel appliances, walk in closets, high quality Italian kitchens and cabinetry, washers and dryers.The finishes include new granite countertops with ceramic ivory tile flooring. All the units have their own private patio or

    4656 NW 95th Ave Unit C1, Doral, FL 33178
  • /60

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10250 NW 86th St, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,645

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hernandez Great Properties International LLC

    10250 NW 86th St, Doral, FL 33178
    • /32

      Est $580,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      3116 NW 101st Place Unit 3116, Doral, FL 33172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3116 NW 101st Place Unit 3116, Doral, FL 33172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Abreu EXP Realty LLC

  • /11

    $780,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    6731 NW 107th Ct, Doral, FL 33178

    GORGEOUS TWO STORY HOME AT EXCLUSIVE DORAL ISLES Caribbean Bay 3BED/2/1 BATH . SPACIOUS & BRIGHT HOME FEATURES HIGH CEILINGS, CERAMIC THROUGHOUT AND WOOD FLOORS IN BEDROOMS, CUSTOM CLOSETS. OPEN KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. 2 CAR GARAGE,UPGRADE KITCHEN. CLOSE TO PUBLIX, SCHOOL, TURNPIKE, AND SHOPPING PLAZA.

    Blanca Farias DecoNova International Group

    6731 NW 107th Ct, Doral, FL 33178
  • /2

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7751 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178

    7751 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
  • /28

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5752 NW 112th Ct, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,814

    Last Listing Agent Ana Reyna Suma Luxury Realty

    5752 NW 112th Ct, Doral, FL 33178
    • /14

      Est $448,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      7751 NW 107th Ave Unit 409, Doral, FL 33178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7751 NW 107th Ave Unit 409, Doral, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Bianchi Avanti Way Realty LLC

  • /41

    $1,850,000

    $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft

    8118 NW 46th Terrace, Doral, FL 33166

    Stunning Nearly New Modern Home with Luxury Upgrades and Resort-Style Living. Step into this exceptional 5-year-old single-family home offering 3,964 SQFT of beautifully designed living space, filled with premium upgrades and impeccable taste. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 elegant bathrooms, this residence blends modern comfort with sophisticated style. The main level features exquisite

    Victor Oliver Signature Miami Real Estate LLC

    8118 NW 46th Terrace, Doral, FL 33166
  • /9

    $2,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11001 NW 83rd St Unit 102, Doral, FL 33178

    Beautiful renovated 3 Bedroom 2 bathroom property, walking distance to parks and recreational fascility and A+ Schools..Club house, Community pool, Exercise Room..all stainless steel appliances, granite counter top..

    11001 NW 83rd St Unit 102, Doral, FL 33178
  • /74

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9860 NW 47th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,289

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Martins Compass Florida, LLC

    9860 NW 47th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
    • /19

      Est $386,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8960 NW 97th Ave Unit 212, Doral, FL 33178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8960 NW 97th Ave Unit 212, Doral, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Bravo Raidi EXP Realty LLC

  • /25

    $118,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft

    5300 NW 87th Ave Unit 1107, Doral, FL 33178

    FANTASTIC STUDIO AT PROVIDENT DORAL AT THE BLUE, A CONDO-HOTEL PERFECTLY SITUATED ACROSS FROM DOWNTOWN DORAL’S TOP RESTAURANTS AND SHOPS, AND IN CLOSE PROXIMITY TO THE TRUMP NATIONAL DORAL GOLF COURSES. THIS SPACIOUS UNIT OFFERS A KING-SIZE BED, LARGE BATHROOM WITH SPA TUB, DUAL SINKS, SEPARATE SHOWER, FULL KITCHEN, AND A PRIVATE BALCONY. IDEAL FOR A VACATION HOME, AIRBNB, OR SHORT-TERM RENTALS

    Omaida Cardenas Miami Premier Realty

    5300 NW 87th Ave Unit 1107, Doral, FL 33178
  • /12

    $4,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8805 NW 103rd Place, Doral, FL 33178

    Stunning and immaculate home in the prestigious community of Astoria. This smart home has 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, kitchen with new appliances, glass staircase and steel railing. Parking space for 3 cars, large backyard with built-in grill, sink and refrigerator. It is a full service community offering clubhouse, fitness center, playground, pool, spa, fitness center, business community.

    8805 NW 103rd Place, Doral, FL 33178
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11479 NW 60th Terrace Unit 366, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,211

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Gonzalez Home-C International Realty LLC

    11479 NW 60th Terrace Unit 366, Doral, FL 33178
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8726 NW 26th St Unit 8, Doral, FL 33172

      • Studio
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8726 NW 26th St Unit 8, Doral, FL 33172

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Irazu Torrealba Great Properties International LLC

  • /39

    $799,995

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    7472 NW 112th Path, Doral, FL 33178

    SPECTACULARLY REMODELED 4 BED / 3 BATH IN DORAL ISLES – WITH HIGH QUALITY UPGRADES!!POLYNESIAN ISLANDS • PRIME LOCATION • MOVE-IN READYThis beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bath townhome located in the highly desirable Polynesian Islands at Doral Isles, offering luxury, space, and a true resort-style living experience.Home Features:4 spacious bedrooms - 3 full bathrooms - 1

    Leonel Santiago EXP Realty LLC

    7472 NW 112th Path, Doral, FL 33178
  • /12

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5761 NW 115th Ct, Doral, FL 33178

    Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the highly sought-after community of las Brisas at Doral . this Two-story home offers a confortable living space ,plenty of funcional open layout. available inmediatly to move-in Tile flooring throughout the first floor , wood flooring upstairs ,open concept living and dining space ,Kitchen with modern

    5761 NW 115th Ct, Doral, FL 33178
  • /40

    $598,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11510 NW 50th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,417

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Corriolan Compass Florida, LLC

    11510 NW 50th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
    • /3

      Est $761,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 NW 99th Ave Unit 309, Doral, FL 33178

      • Studio
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6020 NW 99th Ave Unit 309, Doral, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39,979% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900
      • Sep 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ennio De Vita Affinity Associates, Inc.

  • /19

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    5020 NW 79th Ave Unit 303, Doral, FL 33166

    Located in the heart of vibrant Doral, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and an inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy beautiful surroundings, generous living space, and a prime location close to shopping, dining, and major highways. An excellent opportunity for first-time buyers or investors.

    Richard Garcia Casabella Miami Realty

    5020 NW 79th Ave Unit 303, Doral, FL 33166
  • /2

    $2,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6560 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178

    6560 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
  • /16

    $232,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5231 Geneva Way Unit 205, Doral, FL 33166

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,912

    Last Listing Agent Angel Angulo The Keyes Company

    5231 Geneva Way Unit 205, Doral, FL 33166
    • /2

      Est $524,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 NW 108th Ave Unit 2930, Doral, FL 33172

      • Studio
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2930 NW 108th Ave Unit 2930, Doral, FL 33172

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louis Mont MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /34

    $1,400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    8144 NW 43rd St, Doral, FL 33166

    Modern elegance meets everyday comfort in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath multi-level residence located in one of Doral’s most desirable communities. Flooded with natural light, this home features an open-concept layout with soaring ceilings, wide-plank wood flooring, and sleek contemporary finishes throughout. The chef’s kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing custom cabinetry, quartz

    Priscila Freire Finanz Butik Realty

    8144 NW 43rd St, Doral, FL 33166
  • /12

    $6,499

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10373 NW 68th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom Single Family Home Located in Vesta at Neovita Doral, an Exclusive Boutique Gated Community with Privacy and the Luxurious Lifestyle. This 2 Story Home Features a 2 Car Garage, 9 Foot Ceilings, Porcelain and Wood Flooring, An Open Kitchen with Italian Cabinetry with a Double Island and Top of the Line Finishes. Primary Bedroom Features Dual Walk-In Closets, While

    10373 NW 68th Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /83

    $665,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10279 NW 89th Terrace Unit 10279, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,610

    Last Listing Agent Josh Garcia Compass Florida, LLC

    10279 NW 89th Terrace Unit 10279, Doral, FL 33178
    • /2

      Est $1,713,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      8107 NW 29th St, Doral, FL 33122

      • Studio
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8107 NW 29th St, Doral, FL 33122

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Bonnemaison Brickell Realty Group International

  • /4

    $119,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft

    5300 NW 87th Ave Unit 802, Doral, FL 33178

    Great unit on the first floor fully FURNISHED studio at Provident Doral at the Blue; a fantastic unit 700 sqf 1/1 condo hotel with washer dryer open floor plan balcony and S/S appliances. Prime Doral Location across the street from Downtown Doral, next to Trump National Golf resort and 20 min from Miami International Airport, The owner has the option to enjoy resort-style amenities like a gym spa

    Oscar Gastaudo Florida Select Realty

    5300 NW 87th Ave Unit 802, Doral, FL 33178
  • /21

    $4,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10521 NW 81st Terrace, Doral, FL 33178

    10521 NW 81st TerDORAL, FL 33178-60744 BED/ 3.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE TOWNHOME IN SUMMIT AT DORAL. WASHER & DRYER INSIDE UNIT. ELEGANT KITCHEN WITH SPACIOUS WOODEN CABINETS, QUARTZ COUNTER TOPS, SS APPLIANCES, TILE FLOORS ON 1ST FLOOR, LAMINE ON 2ND FLOOR. FAMILY MEMBERSHIP FOR THE NEWEST STATE OF THE ART CLUBHOUSE WITH RESORT STYLE POOL, TENNIS, SOCCER & BASKETBALL COURTS, GYM, SAUNA,

    10521 NW 81st Terrace, Doral, FL 33178
  • /62

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8301 NW 41st St Unit B-102, Doral, FL 33166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,433

    Last Listing Agent Norman Smith Becerra Avanti Way Realty LLC

    8301 NW 41st St Unit B-102, Doral, FL 33166
    • /2

      Est $602,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 NW 99th Ave Unit 312, Doral, FL 33178

      • Studio
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6020 NW 99th Ave Unit 312, Doral, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Magner Tiuso Tiuso Realty Group

  • /46

    $455,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    3538 Estepona Ave Unit D2, Doral, FL 33178

    Come and see this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse nestled in the highly sought-after Costa del Sol Golf Community. This home offers daily resort-style living with stunning natural backdrops right from your private patio. Located in the heart of Doral, this gated community provides 24-hour security, tennis courts, a clubhouse, on-site restaurant, and is just minutes from

    Juan Beltran Florida Capital Realty

    3538 Estepona Ave Unit D2, Doral, FL 33178
  • /9

    $3,199

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5168 NW 84th Ave Unit 1808, Doral, FL 33166

    Live in the heart of vibrant Doral. This home features soaring 10-foot ceilings, wood plank flooring, and expansive windows that fill the space with natural light. A chef's kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, Italian dark wood cabinetry, and quartz or granite countertops provides the perfect setting for cooking and entertaining. With walk-in closets, spa-inspired bathrooms, and a

    5168 NW 84th Ave Unit 1808, Doral, FL 33166
  • /18

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8045 NW 104th Ave Unit 21, Doral, FL 33178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,985

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Sattler EXP Realty LLC

    8045 NW 104th Ave Unit 21, Doral, FL 33178
    • /45

      Est $805,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      9137 NW 33rd St, Doral, FL 33172

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9137 NW 33rd St, Doral, FL 33172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andres Sanchez Avenew Realty Corp

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home