$735,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
3 Franklin St Unit C, Somerville, MA 02145
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 784 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $938/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ciampa Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
3 Franklin St Unit C, Somerville, MA 02145