$532,000
13800 Poonkinney Rd, Dos Rios, CA 95429
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $296/SF
- 39 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $519,656
Last Listing Agent Nicole Powell Luxe Places International
$532,000
13800 Poonkinney Rd, Dos Rios, CA 95429
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $519,656
Last Listing Agent Nicole Powell Luxe Places International
$100,000
14411 Poonkinney Rd, Dos Rios, CA 95429
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ruth Weston Summit Realty
$305,000
1921 Laytonville Dos Rios Rd, Laytonville, CA 95454
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,531
Last Listing Agent Alison Pernell RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc