93

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 85607

Section Image
  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $38,462 per Acre

    XXXX W Ohio State Dr Unit 1053, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Great piece of land, close to Hwy 80, just 6.6 miles from Douglas going West. Zoning SFR12

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX W Ohio State Dr Unit 1053, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $19,355 per Acre

    XXXX E Madrid St Unit 888, Douglas, AZ 85607

    An affordable opportunity to begin construction on your dream home, drive by and see the possibilities.

    Sarai Hernandez de Hargis Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX E Madrid St Unit 888, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $62,083 per Acre

    TBD N Washington Ave Unit 145, Douglas, AZ 85607

    THE PRICE IS REIGHT!!! Stop renting and take this opportunity of a clear vacant lot ready for you to build or bring in your mobile, manufactured home. The community has both types of homes. Along with SUUNYSIDE FIRE DEPARTMENT and a Convenient Store/Bar and Grill. Easy access from the Pan American Highway, close enough to town, yet not in the middle. (BUYERS make your best OFFER)

    Alfonso Munoz Abbott Realty LTD

    TBD N Washington Ave Unit 145, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /4

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    x N Unit 11, Douglas, AZ 85607

    This corner lot is strategically located, surrounded by apartment complexes and commercial spaces, offering a prime opportunity for development. Zoned for multifamily use, the land is ideal for residential or mixed-use projects, making it a great investment in a growing area. With its proximity to established developments, this property provides excellent potential for future growth and

    Daniela Teran Douglas Realty Group

    x N Unit 11, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /5

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 11.93 Acres
    • $20,947 per Acre

    2500 E Pan American Ave, Douglas, AZ 85067

    11.93 ACRES FOR SALE, 2 parcels:408-21-007-C (4.83 Acres) (front)408-21-002-L (7.106 Acres) (back)4.83 acres facing Hwy 80 before Leslie Canyon Rd, next to the Border Patrol Station in a general commercial area in town.

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    2500 E Pan American Ave, Douglas, AZ 85067
  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $306,452 per Acre

    511 E 8th St Unit 17 18 19 20, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    511 E 8th St Unit 17 18 19 20, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $125,523 per Acre

    XXXX 11th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    More than 2 acres of light industrial land, close to warehouses in a good location.

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX 11th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /13

    $14,800

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $74,000 per Acre

    lot# 15 5th St Unit 15, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Owner/Agent, Prime .2-acre homesite in an established Douglas neighborhood! Zoned SFR-8 and ready for your custom starter home or investment project. This flat, build-ready lot offers the perfect footprint for efficient living with city convenience. Enjoy being part of a settled community with easy access to local amenities. Don't miss this versatile opportunity in a great location. Two

    Benjamin Stepka eXp Realty

    lot# 15 5th St Unit 15, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 40.5 Acres
    • $741 per Acre

    xxxx N Fawn Rd Unit 59, Douglas, AZ 85607

    40.5 acres of land, flat ground with flexible RU4 zoning for your mobile home, manufactured home, or brand-new construction. Perfect for ranch living, horses or cattle permitted. Beautiful sunsets in peace and quiet. Come and see you dream become a reality.

    Sarai Hernandez de Hargis Douglas Realty Group

    xxxx N Fawn Rd Unit 59, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /10

    $3,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    XXXX W Tufts Dr Unit 953, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Residential lot # 953 priced to sell! Peace and quiet just 10 min from Douglas, but close to all city amenities.

    Sarai Hernandez de Hargis Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX W Tufts Dr Unit 953, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    xxxx W Michigan State Drive 805 Dr Unit LOT 876 COCHISE COLL, Douglas, AZ 85607

    John Salas A.Z. & Associates

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $240,000 per Acre

    XXXX 12th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX 12th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /5

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    XXXX W Arizona State Dr Unit 165, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX W Arizona State Dr Unit 165, Douglas, AZ 85607

Showing Results 81 - 93, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home