92

Recently Sold Douglas, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $830,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1 White Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent THE LASH GROUP Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    1 White Ct, Douglas, MA 01516
  • /38

    $700,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9 Darling Way, Douglas, MA 01516

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,500

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sarah Widak-Emanuel Lindsey Sarah Realty Group

    9 Darling Way, Douglas, MA 01516
  • /18

    $430,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    27 Gilboa Ct, Douglas, MA 01516

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,981

27 Gilboa Ct, Douglas, MA 01516
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    20 Martin Rd Unit 20, Douglas, MA 01516

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,662

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Byrnes-Benkart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    20 Martin Rd Unit 20, Douglas, MA 01516
  • /42

    $485,031 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    31 Chestnut St, Douglas, MA 01516

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,594

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    31 Chestnut St, Douglas, MA 01516
  • /42

    $615,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    63 Blueberry Hill, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,057

    Last Listing Agent Jillian DeGrace Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    63 Blueberry Hill, Webster, MA 01570
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Walnut Hill Rd, Burrillville, RI 02859

    • Land
    • 12,000 Sq Ft
    • $72,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gagnon Stone & Vale

    0 Walnut Hill Rd, Burrillville, RI 02859
  • /5

    $799,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    30 Mumford Rd, Sutton, MA 01590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Heney S.C.E. Real Estate

    30 Mumford Rd, Sutton, MA 01590
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14 Longview Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,415

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    14 Longview Ave, Webster, MA 01570
  • /38

    $319,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    245 Sutton Rd, Webster, MA 01570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,137

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    245 Sutton Rd, Webster, MA 01570
  • /42

    $636,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8 Longview Ave, Webster, MA 01570

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,444

    Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX Generations

    8 Longview Ave, Webster, MA 01570
  • /39

    $809,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    30 Walnut Grove St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,197

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    30 Walnut Grove St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

Showing Results 81 - 92, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home