492

Recently Sold Dove Canyon, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 1161 Summit Oak Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92679

    $2,540,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1161 Summit Oak Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,653,320

    Last Listing Agent Mark Paulson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1161 Summit Oak Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92679
  • 21046 Winchester Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21046 Winchester Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,406

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Goodman @Vantage Real Estate

    21046 Winchester Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 27 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    27 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,273

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Hutchinson Re/Max Property Connection

    27 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 2 Wellesley Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2 Wellesley Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,121

    Last Listing Agent Henry Kutlo Henry Kutlo

    2 Wellesley Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 31675 Via Pato, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,048,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    31675 Via Pato, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,061,756

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gleason Link Brokerages, Inc.

    31675 Via Pato, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 12 Thorn Oak, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,975,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12 Thorn Oak, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,997,879

    Last Listing Agent Gaelyn Goldsworthy Bullock Russell RE Services

    12 Thorn Oak, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 20781 Raintree Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,535,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    20781 Raintree Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,788

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Argue Plan A Real Estate

    20781 Raintree Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 31952 Pleasant Glen Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    31952 Pleasant Glen Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,615

    Last Listing Agent Barry Ghassemi Cal Pro Properties Inc.

    31952 Pleasant Glen Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 32001 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,389,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    32001 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,388,611

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Tolar Pivot Homes

    32001 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 31712 Via Perdiz, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,362,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    31712 Via Perdiz, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,398,196

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Dorf DAVID REID REAL ESTATE

    31712 Via Perdiz, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 5767 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92679

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5767 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xianghui Zhou Real Brokerage Technologies

    5767 Sunrise Ridge Ln, Lake Forest, CA 92679
  • 2 Mountain Laurel, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,385,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2 Mountain Laurel, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,370,234

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Kanan Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2 Mountain Laurel, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 5 Blackburn, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,700,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5 Blackburn, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,711

    Last Listing Agent Scott Alpi Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Blackburn, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 22 Lexington Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    22 Lexington Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,608,248

    Last Listing Agent Gaylene Rice First Team Real Estate

    22 Lexington Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 20682 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,367,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20682 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,406

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bowman Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    20682 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • /14

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    29011 Canyon Ridge Dr Unit 107, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,948

    Last Listing Agent Mia Melle HxP Real Estate, Inc.

    29011 Canyon Ridge Dr Unit 107, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 15 Pebble Beach, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    15 Pebble Beach, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,198,499

    Last Listing Agent Jade Chen Harvest Realty Development

    15 Pebble Beach, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 19 Devonwood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $5,350,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    19 Devonwood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,330,626

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    19 Devonwood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 18831 Vista Portola, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,480,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18831 Vista Portola, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,713

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Heshmatifar HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    18831 Vista Portola, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 1253 Viejo Hills Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92610

    $1,470,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1253 Viejo Hills Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92610

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,846

    Last Listing Agent Dalileh Sajjadi First Team Real Estate

    1253 Viejo Hills Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92610
  • 11 Riviera, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,520,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11 Riviera, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,472,363

    Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    11 Riviera, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 19316 Sycamore Glen Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,130,000

    Sold Feb 21, 2026

    19316 Sycamore Glen Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,088

    Last Listing Agent Larry Fafard Integrity Real Estate

    19316 Sycamore Glen Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 6 Rainier, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6 Rainier, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,811

    Last Listing Agent Kim Karney Douglas Elliman of California

    6 Rainier, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 18 Beaconsfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,680,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    18 Beaconsfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 846% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,497

    Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Klein Property Management

    18 Beaconsfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 2 Swallows Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,589,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2 Swallows Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,929

    Last Listing Agent Lori Clements CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    2 Swallows Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 2218 Arroyo Trabuco Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92610

    $1,660,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2218 Arroyo Trabuco Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92610

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,616

    Last Listing Agent Dizheng Wang Universal Elite Inc.

    2218 Arroyo Trabuco Ct, Lake Forest, CA 92610
  • 58 Long View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,267,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    58 Long View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,304,105

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sandefur Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    58 Long View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 27 Corn Flower St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $4,260,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    27 Corn Flower St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,219,830

    Last Listing Agent David Linzmeier Mark 1 Real Estate, Inc.

    27 Corn Flower St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 21861 Caminito Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    21861 Caminito Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,851

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    21861 Caminito Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 9 Rue Delacroix, Coto de Caza, CA 92679

    $3,950,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9 Rue Delacroix, Coto de Caza, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,532,728

    Last Listing Agent Ashkon Babaee Luxury Redefined

    9 Rue Delacroix, Coto de Caza, CA 92679
  • 23801 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,673,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    23801 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,073,996

    Last Listing Agent Alan Schryer Schryer, Alan

    23801 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 20 Highpoint, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,599,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    20 Highpoint, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,590

    Last Listing Agent John Russell Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    20 Highpoint, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 29 Hemingway Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,316,830

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    29 Hemingway Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,316

    Last Listing Agent Connie Lear Rainbow Ridge Realty and Reservations

    29 Hemingway Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 1662 Sunset View Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92679

    $3,100,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1662 Sunset View Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,933,263

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishay Elevate Real Estate Inc

    1662 Sunset View Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92679
  • 2233 Arroyo Trabuco Way, Lake Forest, CA 92610

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2233 Arroyo Trabuco Way, Lake Forest, CA 92610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,188

    Last Listing Agent Dalileh Sajjadi First Team Real Estate

    2233 Arroyo Trabuco Way, Lake Forest, CA 92610
  • 4 Arabian, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $4,700,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4 Arabian, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,653,320

    Last Listing Agent Kim Karney Douglas Elliman of California

    4 Arabian, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 5 Kennedy Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,491,334

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5 Kennedy Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,444,832

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    5 Kennedy Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 20412 Sycamore Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $903,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    20412 Sycamore Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,045/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,344

    Last Listing Agent Allison Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    20412 Sycamore Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 18 Constellation Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,475,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    18 Constellation Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $724/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,752

    Last Listing Agent Steven Uldall California Freedom Real Estate

    18 Constellation Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 21141 Pennington Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21141 Pennington Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,915

    Last Listing Agent Milaad Forootan Titan Pacific Group Inc

    21141 Pennington Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home