11,667

Homes in ZIP Code 19901

Section Image
  • /21

    $339,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    75 N Red Haven Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    Well maintained twin home in the lovley development of Longacre Village. This 2 bedroom 2 full bath room home is open concept living. The kitchen has a working Island with bar, granite countertops, gas cooking and loads of cabinets. Owners bedroom with tray ceiling and a walk-in closet. The ensuite has a beautiful glass walk-in shower and double sinks. The backyard is fenced with private patio.

    Terri Seeley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    75 N Red Haven Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /5

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12 S State St Unit 2, Dover, DE 19901

    1 bedrooms 1 bath everything was recently renovated, No pets/reptiles/non human mammals. Appliances Such as Refrigerator, and Stove are in the unit.

    Owen Davis Phoenix Real Estate

    12 S State St Unit 2, Dover, DE 19901
  • /14

    $279,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1161 Janes Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,223

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

    1161 Janes Rd, Dover, DE 19901
    • /29

      Est $249,151 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Susan Place, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      118 Susan Place, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wick Bryan Realty Group

  • /29

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft

    130 Claystone Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    Rare opportunity in Dover’s desirable 55+ community—this modified Emerald model offers vaulted ceilings, a huge walkout basement with 10-ft ceilings, workshop space, and beautiful outdoor living with a screened porch and elevated deck, all within walking distance to grocery shopping and everyday conveniences.Inside, the home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the main living

    Steve Schmidt RE/MAX Horizons

    130 Claystone Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    215 Royal Grant Way, Dover, DE 19901

    Christopher Radziewicz Delaware Valley Realtors

    215 Royal Grant Way, Dover, DE 19901
  • /7

    $359,990 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    66 Kallisto Ct, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    66 Kallisto Ct, Dover, DE 19901
    • /60

      Est $440,610 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Peachtree Run, Dover, DE 19901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3908 Peachtree Run, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Edge Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    714 Marta Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    Prime location in Dover, home is just 10 years old, very well maintained and a beautiful space to call home. This property features an open floor plan with living room, kitchen and dining area on the main floor. The kitchen features an island and plenty of counter and cabinet space for prep and storage. The laundry is located upstairs for convenience, along with 4 bedrooms. The primary bedroom

    Nik Patel Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    714 Marta Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /21

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    32 Loganberry Terrace, Dover, DE 19901

    A rare opportunity awaits you! Simply stunning 4 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath home with finished basement in Hazel Farm. Gorgeous hardwood flooring, expresso cabinets, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, recessed lighting, HUGE master walk in closet, fully finished basement with separate office and rec room, ceiling fans, updated fixtures, and two car garage are just some of the

    Patricia Hawryluk Tri-County Realty

    32 Loganberry Terrace, Dover, DE 19901
  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    439 Dyke Branch Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,091

    Last Listing Agent Victor Koveleski Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    439 Dyke Branch Rd, Dover, DE 19901
    • /48

      Est $324,244 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Representative Ln, Dover, DE 19904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      64 Representative Ln, Dover, DE 19904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Koveleski Long & Foster

  • /52

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    118 Lakeview Ave, Dover, DE 19901

    $40,000 Price Reduction-Open House Saturday May 9th118 Lakeview Ave – Dover, DelawareThe address says it all... “Lakeview.”Welcome to this unique lakefront property featuring an impressive 175 feet of shoreline, offering the perfect opportunity to embrace true waterfront living with a newer private dock. Lakeview is a cul-de-sac, peaceful and quiet.Start your mornings in the

    Mike Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    118 Lakeview Ave, Dover, DE 19901
  • /13

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2452 Peachtree Run Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    If you're searching for a place to call home, look no further. The house boasts a vast number of features including limited LVP flooring; modern appliances; and a basement. The house is only 5 minutes from downtown Camden and 15 minutes from Dover Air Force Base. The yard is spacious and breath-taking scenery combine to make this the perfect country living environment, with the convenience of

    Christopher Radziewicz Delaware Valley Realtors

    2452 Peachtree Run Rd, Dover, DE 19901
  • /19

    $329,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    232 Rojan Rd Unit 12, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    232 Rojan Rd Unit 12, Dover, DE 19901
    • /5

      Est $223,426 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Case Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      333 Case Ridge Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Gebhart RE/MAX

  • /19

    $377,250 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    105 Fairfax Ln Unit 84, Dover, DE 19901

    NEW CONSTRUCTION " MOVE IN READY" Welcome to this stunning newly constructed home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 modern bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or guest space. This home combines elegant design with practical functionality, making it the perfect choice for today’s lifestyle.

    Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    105 Fairfax Ln Unit 84, Dover, DE 19901
  • /27

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4 Carolee Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    Tucked away on a dead end lane, this ranch home was updated and remodeled in 2023. Find peace and quiet sitting in the screened in porch looking over the shaded fenced backyard but still be super close to all amenities in Dover and Camden. Situated within the Caesar Rodney School District and just minutes from Dover Air Force Base, you'll enjoy ample driveway parking and a small garage great for

    Bobbi J Slagle 5 Star Property Management

    4 Carolee Dr, Dover, DE 19901
  • /14

    $310,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    906 S State St, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,561

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    906 S State St, Dover, DE 19901
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Voshells Mill Star Hill Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1423 Voshells Mill Star Hill Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Surguy Burns & Ellis Realtors

  • /36

    $349,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    367 Rustic Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    This 3 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath ranch is so close to everything but no City taxes. Walk to Starbucks for your morning coffee or enjoy evening meals at any of the nearby restaurants. Easy maintenance with the majority of the home having hardwood floors and wood laminate. In the common areas you will find crown molding and a neutral palette. Enjoy the outdoors in the spacious back yard with a gazebo

    Denise Sawyer EXP Realty, LLC

    367 Rustic Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /20

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    203 Fairfax Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    REDUCED! Applications being accepted for BRAND NEW 3 BEDROOM 2 & 1/2 BATH DOVER TOWN HOME - NEVER Lived IN. Pet considered on a case by case basis. Special Discount to ACTIVE DUTY MILITARY of $75.00 per month. NO APPLICATION FEE. Showings ONLY to prospective tenants who have completed an application and provided proof of income. All new appliances included for tenant use during occupancy. Just

    Robert Sacra RE/MAX Horizons

    203 Fairfax Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /10

    $180,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    178 Hazelwood Ct, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katina Geralis EXP Realty, LLC

    178 Hazelwood Ct, Dover, DE 19901
    • /5

      Est $419,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 E Lebanon Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1671 E Lebanon Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jemimah Chuks EXP Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    4538 N Dupont Hwy, Dover, DE 19901

    Exceptional residential property on a spacious 0.76 acre lot along heavily trafficked US Route 13. This structure was built in 1963 offers flexible use-ideal for retail, office, etc. Zoned General Business and situated just south of Walmart. This site boasts high Visibility, strong traffic flow and excellent growth potential for future options for this property. Don't hesitate to schedule your

    Michael Harrington Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    4538 N Dupont Hwy, Dover, DE 19901
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    90 Katherine Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,725

90 Katherine Dr, Dover, DE 19901
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Lace Bark Dr Unit 228, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      228 Lace Bark Dr Unit 228, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mayan Compass

  • /14

    $298,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    233 Rojan Rd Unit 110, Dover, DE 19901

    MOVE-IN READY & AFFORDABLE!Welcome to Rojan Meadows, a well-planned community in the heart of Dover, Delaware—an ideal choice for first-time buyers looking to step into homeownership with comfort and confidence. This inviting 2-story townhome offers a smart layout, modern finishes, and practical living at a budget-friendly price. The kitchen features a modern, clean color scheme, plenty of

    Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    233 Rojan Rd Unit 110, Dover, DE 19901
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    397 Nimitz Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,750

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Carter Crown Homes Real Estate

    397 Nimitz Rd, Dover, DE 19901
    • /29

      Est $294,171 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      229 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /15

    $303,100 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    108 Rubaker Way Unit 155, Dover, DE 19901

    COMING SOON & AFFORDABLE!Welcome to Rojan Meadows, a well-planned community in the heart of Dover, Delaware—an ideal choice for first-time buyers looking to step into homeownership with comfort and confidence. This inviting 2-story townhome offers a smart layout, modern finishes, and practical living at a budget-friendly price. The kitchen features a modern, clean color scheme, plenty of

    Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    108 Rubaker Way Unit 155, Dover, DE 19901
  • /2

    $724,739 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    913 Brookfield Dr, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $210/SF

    Last Listing Agent Vitto Pasko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    913 Brookfield Dr, Dover, DE 19901
    • /29

      Est $292,949 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      221 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /33

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    268 N Red Haven Ln, Dover, DE 19901

    Welcome to 268 N. Red Haven Lane in Longacre Village — where low-maintenance living meets everyday comfort.Located in a desirable 55+ community, this detached home offers the space of a single-family residence with the ease and amenities today’s buyers want.Freshly painted throughout, the home features hardwood flooring in the main living areas and a thoughtfully designed layout that

    April Armstrong Northrop Realty

    268 N Red Haven Ln, Dover, DE 19901
  • /34

    $336,600 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    413 Main St, Dover, DE 19901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,353

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM TANNER RE/MAX Horizons

    413 Main St, Dover, DE 19901
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Main, Little Creek, DE 19961

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      215 Main, Little Creek, DE 19961

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Casella Crown Homes Real Estate

  • /55

    $419,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    54 Huntley Cir, Dover, DE 19901

    An elegantly appointed ranch home in impeccably maintained condition is now available in the sought-after CR District. Nestled on a double wooded lot in the desirable Huntley development, this refined residence offers a rare combination of privacy, beauty, and thoughtful design. Surrounded by mature trees and meticulously curated landscaping, the property bursts with magnificent azaleas and lush

    Andrew Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    54 Huntley Cir, Dover, DE 19901
  • /15

    $265,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    103 Hilldale Rd, Dover, DE 19901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,206

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM TANNER RE/MAX Horizons

    103 Hilldale Rd, Dover, DE 19901
    • /2

      Est $337,465 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      212 Rojan Rd, Dover, DE 19901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /108

    $375,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft

    10 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

    Once in a lifetime Victorian! This beautiful home built in 1900 has tons of spaces all with great character. The traditional home features formal living, formal dining, family rooms and eat in kitchen on the first floor. The second floor features 3 or 4 bedrooms (currently the 4th used as a sitting room), a full bath and a half bath. The 3rd floor features 3 additional rooms that can be used

    Todd Stonesifer The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    10 N State St, Dover, DE 19901

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home