1

Recently Sold Dover, MO Home

Section Image
  • /26

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    299 S Lynn St, Dover, MO 64022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,166

    Last Listing Agent Mary R Edwards RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    299 S Lynn St, Dover, MO 64022
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home