$496,000 Sold May 06, 2026
37 Kearney St, Dover, NJ 07801
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,447 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $343/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $482,549
Last Listing Agent Selina Wong SERIOUS REALTY LLC
$496,000 Sold May 06, 2026
37 Kearney St, Dover, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $482,549
Last Listing Agent Selina Wong SERIOUS REALTY LLC
$469,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
219 Mount Hope Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $466,338
Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER POSSO SIGNATURE REALTY NJ
$490,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025
104 Jordan Terrace, Dover, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,214
Last Listing Agent JOSE A. CRUZ REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL
$552,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025
24 Sunnyhill Rd, Dover, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $557,592
Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts WEICHERT REALTORS
$637,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
71 Reservoir Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $606,669
Last Listing Agent DOROTA KUNDERA KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN
$650,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025
516 Herrick Dr, Dover, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $648,144
Last Listing Agent JIMMY SYROS EXP REALTY, LLC
$765,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
71 - 73 Elm St, Dover Town, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NICOLA TRANI EXP REALTY, LLC
$910,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026
58-60 Prospect St, Dover, NJ 07801
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent BRENDA LEE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ
$640,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025
31 Flintlock Terrace, Rockaway, NJ 07866
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $630,039
Last Listing Agent Lois Rantzer RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II