7,687

Properties in ZIP Code 44622

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $211,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 Dover Zoar Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3822 Dover Zoar Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $195,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Dover Zoar Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3943 Dover Zoar Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rager RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /32

      Est $257,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Horns Ln NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1507 Horns Ln NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Karl Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $339,963 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Young Dr NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      176 Young Dr NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $428,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4292 Bair Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4292 Bair Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Espenschied Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $194,810 Not Listed For Sale

      6588 Columbia Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6588 Columbia Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pietro Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /14

      Est $281,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2870 State Route 800 NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2870 State Route 800 NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /19

      Est $277,706 Not Listed For Sale

      4198 Murray Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4198 Murray Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Fox Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /26

      Est $276,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Gordon Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2117 Gordon Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sterns Living Tree Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $221,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 State Route 516 NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2514 State Route 516 NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Walker RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $441,574 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Pyle Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2456 Pyle Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $297,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Saltwell Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2248 Saltwell Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Addy Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $282,695 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Blacksnake Hill Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3609 Blacksnake Hill Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $504,406 Not Listed For Sale

      6186 French Hill Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6186 French Hill Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Glazer Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /13

      Est $359,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 E Front St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1424 E Front St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bambeck Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $268,454 Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Middle Run Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6203 Middle Run Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $454,450 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Forrest Ridge Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      823 Forrest Ridge Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pietro Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /5

      Est $133,500 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spooky Hollow Rd NW Unit 4420653, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

      • Built 2024
      0 Spooky Hollow Rd NW Unit 4420653, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curt Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $118,153 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W 6th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 W 6th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $199,777 Not Listed For Sale

      107 W 21st Dt, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      107 W 21st Dt, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home