455

Recently Sold Homes in 17315

Section Image
  • /33

    $283,349 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4571 S Salem Church Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,119

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Graham Chris Timmons Group LLC

    4571 S Salem Church Rd, Dover, PA 17315
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2990 Barley Cir Unit 24, Dover, PA 17315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,803

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2990 Barley Cir Unit 24, Dover, PA 17315
  • /47

    $399,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5680 Crone Rd, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,792

    Last Listing Agent Linda Werner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    5680 Crone Rd, Dover, PA 17315
  • /60

    $469,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1624 Fountain Rock Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Beachy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1624 Fountain Rock Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /20

    $389,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    145 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,891

    Last Listing Agent Patti Nadu RE/MAX Pinnacle

    145 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404
  • /28

    $74,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2793 Prospect Ave, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,428

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rinkus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2793 Prospect Ave, York, PA 17408
  • /32

    $389,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,620

    Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    15 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404
  • /8

    $38,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    408 Waldorf Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fake Coldwell Banker Realty

    408 Waldorf Dr, York, PA 17404
  • /28

    $445,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    157 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,994

157 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404
  • /29

    $50,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    433 Waldorf Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gemmill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    433 Waldorf Dr, York, PA 17404
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    151 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,616

151 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404
  • /32

    $383,225 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    19 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,479

19 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2170 Poplars Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,456

    Last Listing Agent Justin Leber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2170 Poplars Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /25

    $389,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    135 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,536

135 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404
  • /36

    $369,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    115 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,476

115 Eli Dr, York, PA 17404

Showing Results 441 - 455, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home