$195,000
- Land
- 25.38 Acres
- $7,683 per Acre
0 Chapman Hollow Rd Unit RTC3159345, Dowelltown, TN 37059
0 Chapman Hollow Rd Unit RTC3159345, Dowelltown, TN 37059$195,000
0 Chapman Hollow Rd Unit RTC3159345, Dowelltown, TN 37059
0 Chapman Hollow Rd Unit RTC3159345, Dowelltown, TN 37059$475,000
394 Lou Dr, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Tony Luna
Lake Homes Realty, LLC
(615) 527-8449
$399,000
950 Chapman Hollow Rd, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Tony Luna
Lake Homes Realty, LLC
(629) 276-6092
$293,500
0 Dry Creek Rd, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Betsy Smith
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake
(615) 861-1424
$1,150,000
8350 Old Mill Hill Rd, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Tony Luna
Lake Homes Realty, LLC
(615) 802-6474
$590,000
358 Andrew Jackson Blvd, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Kristin Sanchez Redfin
$494,900
672 Old Snow Hill Rd, Dowelltown, TN 37059
lynsey Hazelip Keys2Potential Real Estate & Design
Call for Price
1124 Dale Ridge Rd, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Ron Paschal Close & Paschal Auction & Realty
$99,900
0 Davis Hollow Rd Unit RTC2798427, Dowelltown, TN 37059
0 Davis Hollow Rd Unit RTC2798427, Dowelltown, TN 37059$99,900
0 Davis Hollow Rd Unit RTC2798425, Dowelltown, TN 37059
0 Davis Hollow Rd Unit RTC2798425, Dowelltown, TN 37059$439,900
1930 Old Snow Hill Rd, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Mitchell Bowman simpliHOM - The Results Team
$399,900
2010 Old Snow Hill Rd, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Mitchell Bowman simpliHOM - The Results Team
$50,000
0 Windy Cut St Unit 6-14, Dowelltown, TN 37059
0 Windy Cut St Unit 6-14, Dowelltown, TN 37059In Dowelltown, there are currently 13 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Dowelltown, TN offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Dowelltown and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.