11,515

Properties in ZIP Code 60515

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $604,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Linscott Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4812 Linscott Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pawlowicz DPG Real Estate Agency

    • /18

      Est $149,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Maple Ave Unit 25A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2800 Maple Ave Unit 25A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Orizaba Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

    • /28

      Est $416,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 8th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      300 8th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara McCarthy Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /27

      Est $403,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      5146 Belden Ave Unit E3, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5146 Belden Ave Unit E3, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Flavin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /27

      Est $513,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Durand Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2260 Durand Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Mullins Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /3

      Est $206,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Saratoga Ave Unit 222, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4129 Saratoga Ave Unit 222, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Marks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $624,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2417 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $516,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 8th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 8th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Raden Baird Warner

    • /34

      Est $549,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Wilson Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4409 Wilson Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Weber Keller Williams Experience

    • /14

      Est $211,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Walnut Ave Unit 602, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5400 Walnut Ave Unit 602, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soszko RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $428,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Old George Way, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2334 Old George Way, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /19

      Est $155,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      5300 Walnut Ave Unit 17C, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5300 Walnut Ave Unit 17C, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Krzepkowska The McDonald Group

    • /2

      Est $448,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Fairview Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3858 Fairview Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

    • /28

      Est $195,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Maple Ave Unit 3B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2900 Maple Ave Unit 3B, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hanson Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $876,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 55th Place, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1931 55th Place, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lesh Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /27

      Est $1,600,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Turvey Ct, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      5324 Turvey Ct, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giliano Compass

    • /19

      Est $206,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Saratoga Ave Unit 304, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4250 Saratoga Ave Unit 304, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Tully Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /2

      Est $1,180,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 40th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      920 40th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

    • /25

      Est $623,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Downers Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4114 Downers Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $441,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 7th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      212 7th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

    • /66

      Est $1,133,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Park Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5317 Park Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Schroeder @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $479,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Janet St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1603 Janet St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /24

      Est $523,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Main St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3929 Main St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Miller Fathom Realty IL LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,018,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      4841 Prospect Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4841 Prospect Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooney Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,168,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Wilson St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      512 Wilson St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Weber Keller Williams Experience

    • /21

      Est $393,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Arquilla Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2315 Arquilla Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Mullins Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /23

      Est $439,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3846 Sterling Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3846 Sterling Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,873
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Shubert City Homes Real Estate, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $625,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Woodward Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4708 Woodward Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pearce J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /28

      Est $214,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Saratoga Ave Unit 403A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4221 Saratoga Ave Unit 403A, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lewinski Affordable Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $615,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 55th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1207 55th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wales Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /3

      Est $339,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 2nd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      105 2nd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elena Falco Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $411,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 2nd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      113 2nd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moustis Keller Williams Experience

    • /16

      Est $383,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 2nd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      116 2nd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    • /23

      Est $482,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Florence Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5431 Florence Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Brannigan @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $471,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Cumnor Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5324 Cumnor Rd, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cunningham Realty One Group Ethos

    • /21

      Est $366,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 5th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      203 5th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hanscom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $632,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 5th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      236 5th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Ozer Keller Williams Experience

    • /16

      Est $495,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 3rd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      220 3rd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Burkhardt Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /37

      Est $458,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 7th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      331 7th St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Tully Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /13

      Est $327,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 2nd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      321 2nd St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karoline Drobny-Whittaker @ Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home