8,666

Homes in ZIP Code 90241

Section Image
    • 12265 Woodruff Ave Unit 16, Downey, CA 90241

      Not Listed For Sale

      12265 Woodruff Ave Unit 16, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12265 Woodruff Ave Unit 16, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIA CUEVAS Excellence RE Real Estate

    • 12265 Woodruff Ave Unit 34, Downey, CA 90241

      Not Listed For Sale

      12265 Woodruff Ave Unit 34, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12265 Woodruff Ave Unit 34, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suhaila Sabir Excellence RE Real Estate

    • 8033 Olive Ln, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $814,150 Not Listed For Sale

      8033 Olive Ln, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8033 Olive Ln, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Anderson Realty World Allensworth

    • 7718 Stewart And Gray Rd Unit A, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $695,078 Not Listed For Sale

      7718 Stewart And Gray Rd Unit A, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7718 Stewart And Gray Rd Unit A, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Kim Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 10420 Downey Ave Unit 204, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $637,746 Not Listed For Sale

      10420 Downey Ave Unit 204, Downey, CA 90241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10420 Downey Ave Unit 204, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ferrel Solano Excel RE Real Estate Inc.

    • 7949 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $652,584 Not Listed For Sale

      7949 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7949 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jing Liu Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 10238 Pico Vista Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,930,498 Not Listed For Sale

      10238 Pico Vista Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10238 Pico Vista Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Carbajal Keller Williams SELA

    • 7602 Stewart And Gray Rd Unit B, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $739,407 Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Stewart And Gray Rd Unit B, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7602 Stewart And Gray Rd Unit B, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Shin Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • 7652 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $875,577 Not Listed For Sale

      7652 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7652 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hector Molina NT & Associates, Inc.

    • 7648 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $862,991 Not Listed For Sale

      7648 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7648 Stewart And Gray Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Belding RE/MAX

    • 7916 Harper Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,295,184 Not Listed For Sale

      7916 Harper Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7916 Harper Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,119,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Cartozian Cartozian Associates Real Estate Inc.

    • 10807 Longworth Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $830,316 Not Listed For Sale

      10807 Longworth Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10807 Longworth Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,600
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Maseredjian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 11001 Benfield Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $871,934 Not Listed For Sale

      11001 Benfield Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11001 Benfield Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Yamada-Clayton RE/MAX

    • 10835 Little Lake Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $848,819 Not Listed For Sale

      10835 Little Lake Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10835 Little Lake Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Aguayo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 11249 Muller St, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $829,018 Not Listed For Sale

      11249 Muller St, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11249 Muller St, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronko Tomich Realty One Group West

    • 11226 Muller St, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $785,950 Not Listed For Sale

      11226 Muller St, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11226 Muller St, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bocanegra Real Broker

    • 10814 Little Lake Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $912,166 Not Listed For Sale

      10814 Little Lake Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10814 Little Lake Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Valdez Think Boutiq Real Estate

    • 11016 Le Floss Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $859,347 Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Le Floss Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11016 Le Floss Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rodriguez Realty ONE Group United

    • 10834 Offley Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $898,819 Not Listed For Sale

      10834 Offley Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10834 Offley Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Ruiz Excellence RE Real Estate

    • 10815 Offley Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $946,525 Not Listed For Sale

      10815 Offley Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10815 Offley Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 11236 Buell St, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $790,563 Not Listed For Sale

      11236 Buell St, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11236 Buell St, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amaury Montalvo Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 10517 Pico Vista Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,729,557 Not Listed For Sale

      10517 Pico Vista Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10517 Pico Vista Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hsiao Statewide Real Estate Inc

    • 10426 Lesterford Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $984,859 Not Listed For Sale

      10426 Lesterford Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10426 Lesterford Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yeon Marquez Christina B. Rice, Broker

    • 10750 Woodruff Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $990,320 Not Listed For Sale

      10750 Woodruff Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10750 Woodruff Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cervantes Manna Realty

    • 10803 Cord Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $988,596 Not Listed For Sale

      10803 Cord Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10803 Cord Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Berdelis 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 10929 Casanes Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,000,552 Not Listed For Sale

      10929 Casanes Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10929 Casanes Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Anderson Realty World Allensworth

    • 9408 Buell St, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,375,197 Not Listed For Sale

      9408 Buell St, Downey, CA 90241

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9408 Buell St, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diamela Ortiz Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    • 10231 Eglise Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,246,723 Not Listed For Sale

      10231 Eglise Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10231 Eglise Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Valencia Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 10703 Clancey Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $825,109 Not Listed For Sale

      10703 Clancey Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10703 Clancey Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cervantes Manna Realty

    • 10503 Shellyfield Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $846,696 Not Listed For Sale

      10503 Shellyfield Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10503 Shellyfield Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Jimenez MLA Investments

    • 10502 Shellyfield Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,292,758 Not Listed For Sale

      10502 Shellyfield Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10502 Shellyfield Rd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Baumann EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    • 10452 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,033,104 Not Listed For Sale

      10452 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10452 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Allensworth Realty World Allensworth

    • 10356 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,033,324 Not Listed For Sale

      10356 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10356 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Siegel Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 10259 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,157,776 Not Listed For Sale

      10259 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10259 Chaney Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lee 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 10244 Haledon Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,038,227 Not Listed For Sale

      10244 Haledon Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10244 Haledon Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yehia Zakaria Century 21 Jervis & Associates

    • 11627 Coldbrook Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $2,028,980 Not Listed For Sale

      11627 Coldbrook Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11627 Coldbrook Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Ferris George Ferris Realty

    • 11663 Adenmoor Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $1,053,912 Not Listed For Sale

      11663 Adenmoor Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11663 Adenmoor Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Vargas NextHome Grandview

    • /27

      Est $1,286,700 Not Listed For Sale

      11400 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11400 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 10918 Newville Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $862,050 Not Listed For Sale

      10918 Newville Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10918 Newville Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emelinda Roberts Deluxe Realty

    • 10845 Newville Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Est $840,824 Not Listed For Sale

      10845 Newville Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10845 Newville Ave, Downey, CA 90241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Picarelli 24 Hour Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home