$482,000
E633 950th Ave, Downing, WI 54734
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,742 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- $176/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $479,523
Last Listing Agent Jud Manor Coldwell Banker Realty
E633 950th Ave, Downing, WI 54734$482,000
E633 950th Ave, Downing, WI 54734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $479,523
Last Listing Agent Jud Manor Coldwell Banker Realty
E633 950th Ave, Downing, WI 54734$418,000
1120 County Rd W, Downing, WI 54734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,672
Last Listing Agent Christopher Ames RE/MAX Results
1120 County Rd W, Downing, WI 54734$214,000
10874 50th St, Downing, WI 54734
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chasity Pike Keller Williams Realty Diversified~Chetek
10874 50th St, Downing, WI 54734$150,000
607 Wilson St, Downing, WI 54734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,518
Last Listing Agent John Lindelof Coldwell Banker Realty
607 Wilson St, Downing, WI 54734$250,000
N9450 90th St, Downing, WI 54734
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,874
Last Listing Agent Chris Powell Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley
N9450 90th St, Downing, WI 54734$150,000
0000 County Rd W, Downing, WI 54734
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Ames RE/MAX Results
0000 County Rd W, Downing, WI 54734