12,542

Properties in ZIP Code 01826

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $409,544 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Broadway Rd Unit 42, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      247 Broadway Rd Unit 42, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /29

      Est $415,801 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Broadway Rd Unit 41, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      247 Broadway Rd Unit 41, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,400
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Aucoin Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /35

      Est $385,864 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Broadway Rd Unit 40, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      247 Broadway Rd Unit 40, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bettencourt Bettencourt Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $343,970 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Broadway Rd Unit 29, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      261 Broadway Rd Unit 29, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

    • /26

      Est $336,892 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Broadway Rd Unit 21, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      261 Broadway Rd Unit 21, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Purtell RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $405,678 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Broadway Rd Unit 19, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      291 Broadway Rd Unit 19, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /42

      Est $737,999 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Blackberry Fields Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 Blackberry Fields Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Zhu Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $954,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Boxwood Cir, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Boxwood Cir, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Couillard Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $984,167 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Boxwood Cir, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Boxwood Cir, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Marrion Benoit Real Estate Group ,LLC

    • /42

      Est $977,935 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Regency Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Regency Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Doherty RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $964,717 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Regency Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11 Regency Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koulalis Redfin Corp.

    • /38

      Est $760,643 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Fox Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      152 Fox Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Luchini Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /15

      Est $576,914 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stanley Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14 Stanley Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Hoskins Hoskins Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $583,537 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Fox Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      256 Fox Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Peterson Weichert Realtors-Peterson & Associates

    • /15

      Est $265,056 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Frank St Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23 Frank St Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,439
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena Khabazeh Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /32

      Est $217,856 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Frank St Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Frank St Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abate & Ford Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /32

      Est $551,367 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Tanglewood Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      42 Tanglewood Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Espinola Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /2

      Est $486,768 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Tanglewood Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      57 Tanglewood Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Christiansen RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $652,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Bridge St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1664 Bridge St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent gary Trouville Laer Realty

    • /35

      Est $746,413 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Stonebridge Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      150 Stonebridge Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Forzese Realty One Group Nest

    • /41

      Est $663,444 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Colburn Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      55 Colburn Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $418,286 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hurley Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44 Hurley Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Gannon Three Hills Real Estate Service, LLC

    • /24

      Est $390,531 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Wyman Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      47 Wyman Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /16

      Est $587,264 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wyman Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32 Wyman Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $461,191 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Elm St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      30 Elm St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $565,161 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Leonard Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Leonard Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Couillard Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $537,038 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Leonard Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      55 Leonard Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Cunningham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $632,477 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Leonard Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      106 Leonard Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Moore-Rosa Burns & Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $542,205 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Harold Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      85 Harold Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /31

      Est $558,367 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Sunset Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      66 Sunset Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hodgdon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /9

      Est $560,450 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Martin Terrace, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      86 Martin Terrace, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,999
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /22

      Est $533,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Lakeview Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1787 Lakeview Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Street Property Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /15

      Est $354,473 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dallas Dr Unit 310, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Dallas Dr Unit 310, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Forzese The Carroll Team

    • /21

      Est $361,001 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dallas Dr Unit 306, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Dallas Dr Unit 306, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /30

      Est $359,124 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dallas Dr Unit 301, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Dallas Dr Unit 301, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Diamond Group Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /15

      Est $362,612 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dallas Dr Unit 109, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21 Dallas Dr Unit 109, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Savard LAER Realty Partners

    • /30

      Est $341,737 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dallas Dr Unit 305, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Dallas Dr Unit 305, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Narbonne Laer Realty

    • /18

      Est $359,553 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dallas Dr Unit 302, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Dallas Dr Unit 302, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Narbonne Laer Realty

    • /25

      Est $357,819 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dallas Dr Unit 206, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Dallas Dr Unit 206, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $344,727 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dallas Dr Unit 205, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Dallas Dr Unit 205, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan/Barb's Morrison/Dwyer Team Laer Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home