12,933

Homes in ZIP Code 01826

Section Image
  • /27

    $380,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    100 Merrimack Ave Unit 25, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Collette Jill & Co. Realty Group

    100 Merrimack Ave Unit 25, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /22

      Est $368,298 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Merrimack Ave Unit 16, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Merrimack Ave Unit 16, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /32

    $359,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    13 Dallas Dr Unit 107, Dracut, MA 01826

    Welcome to sought-after Dallas Park, a 55+ community. This spacious first floor unit offers 2-bedroom, 2-bath layout, including a primary suite with private bath, in unit laundry and generous closet space. The open concept makes for easy living. Enjoy your own balcony, perfect for relaxing. Convenient garage parking under the building with elevator access, no stairs required. The condo fee

    James Doliver Re/Max Innovative Properties

    13 Dallas Dr Unit 107, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /42

    $653,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    263 Phineas St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,516

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    263 Phineas St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /36

      Est $326,862 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Merrimack Ave Unit 9, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      100 Merrimack Ave Unit 9, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

  • /3

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    94 Hampson St, Dracut, MA 01826

    What a great find! Come and take a look at this approximately 1.5 acre, corner lot with a Colonial style home (currently tenanted). Exceptional opportunity to rehab the existing dwelling and possibly build on the land or take down the current home and construct a new development. Buyers and Buyer's Agent to do their own due diligence.

    Wayne Simmons Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    94 Hampson St, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /4

    $679,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17 Louis Farm Rd Unit 17, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forgione LAER Realty Partners

    17 Louis Farm Rd Unit 17, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /29

      Est $392,127 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      762 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Porter Laer Realty

  • /39

    $925,000 Open Sat 1PM - 2:30PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft

    20 Farm Pond Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    Welcome to this exceptional home in the highly desirable Kenwood area of Dracut! Located at 20 Farm Pond Road, this property offers a perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and unique upgrades that set it apart.Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a spacious primary suite with a huge walk-in closet and a luxurious jacuzzi tub—your own private retreat. The home also

    Berky Gray Forsley Real Estate

    20 Farm Pond Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /21

    $275,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    700 Robbins Ave Unit 18, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,588

    Last Listing Agent Brieyana Santana Tessa Parziale Real Estate

    700 Robbins Ave Unit 18, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /16

      Est $491,054 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      778 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loriana Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

  • /24

    $480,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    51 Richardson Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    An inviting opportunity awaits at 51 Richardson Ave, Dracut, MA, located in the Long Pond Association district, presenting a single-family residence with a distinct character and charm which was recently renovated. This residence thoughtfully provides two comfortable bedrooms, one full bathroom caters to the daily needs of the household, offering essential amenities in a practical layout. The

    Jo Ann Patenaude Carvalho & Son's Realty

    51 Richardson Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /38

    $550,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    111 Stonebridge Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,174

    Last Listing Agent James Doliver Re/Max Innovative Properties

    111 Stonebridge Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /40

      Est $576,429 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Camden St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Camden St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fredette Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /40

    $995,000 Open Sat 11AM - 12:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    821 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully updated Dracut property featuring extensive upgrades throughout. Recent improvements include a newer roof, solar panels, and copper rain gutters (2023), Hardy Board siding (2024), hardwood flooring throughout the first and second floors (2023), and a high-efficiency Trane heating and central A/C system (2023).Step outside and enjoy your floating dock,

    Travis Anderson Cameron Real Estate Group

    821 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    351 Peters Pond Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,623

    Last Listing Agent Christina Silva Silver Key Homes Realty

    351 Peters Pond Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /22

      Est $570,484 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Nassau St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      55 Nassau St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Duby RE/MAX

  • /42

    $569,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    15 Jasmine Ct, Dracut, MA 01826

    Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers comfort, style, and space for today’s lifestyle. Featuring hardwood floors throughout, the home boasts a warm and inviting layout with a spacious finished basement perfect for a family room, home office, or gym. The updated kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and ample cabinet

    Justin Melo LAER Realty Partners

    15 Jasmine Ct, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /39

    $340,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13 Dallas Dr Unit 101, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,827

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen McCarthy

    13 Dallas Dr Unit 101, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /34

      Est $557,920 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Camden St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      47 Camden St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Gallucci Redfin Corp.

  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    94 Tennis Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    94 Tennis Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /12

      Est $649,583 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Huron St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      11 Huron St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

  • /40

    $975,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    170 E Richardson Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,937

    Last Listing Agent Joe Shaia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    170 E Richardson Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /27

      Est $444,779 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Percy St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Percy St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney DiCeglie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $480,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19 Burdette St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,939

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shugrue Silver Key Homes Realty

    19 Burdette St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /18

      Est $766,345 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Percy St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      21 Percy St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Newbury Laer Realty

  • /39

    $739,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    28 Bridal Path Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,464

    Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    28 Bridal Path Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /12

      Est $588,456 Not Listed For Sale

      27 York St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      27 York St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miralva Pagan Realty ONE Group Nest

  • /23

    $550,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    48 Long Pond Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,882

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchinson Brad Hutchinson Real Estate

    48 Long Pond Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /37

      Est $417,408 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Joseph Ave Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Joseph Ave Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Lazares Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /38

    $620,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    84 Faith Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,886

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hadley Century 21 North East

    84 Faith Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /31

      Est $556,236 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Joseph Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Joseph Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudette Forbes Laer Realty

  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    29 Martin Terrace, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharife Choate Cameron Prestige, LLC

    29 Martin Terrace, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /25

      Est $599,584 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Washington Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Washington Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sarafian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

  • /42

    $559,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16 Joseph Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,600

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    16 Joseph Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /42

      Est $591,556 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Washington Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Washington Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Matt Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    124 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 2, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,079

    Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    124 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 2, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /32

      Est $476,005 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Salisbury St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      29 Salisbury St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

  • /40

    $429,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    36 Tobey Rd Unit 35, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,783

    Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette LAER Realty Partners

    36 Tobey Rd Unit 35, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /18

      Est $478,656 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Brigham Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      124 Brigham Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Carey Jack Carey and Associates

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home