392

Recently Sold Dracut, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $675,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15 Fay Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,214

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Costa Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Fay Ln, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /32

    $575,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21 Vandette Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,917

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    21 Vandette Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /20

    $305,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    49 Lantern Ln Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,349

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Thompson Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    49 Lantern Ln Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /17

    $515,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    31 Harvard Ct, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,791

    Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    31 Harvard Ct, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /10

    $100,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    50 & 51 Jane St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $263,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    50 & 51 Jane St, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /39

    $689,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3 Louis Farm Rd Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forgione LAER Realty Partners

    3 Louis Farm Rd Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01854
  • /42

    $710,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    103 Cranberry Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,839

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Striggles Keller Williams Realty

    103 Cranberry Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /27

    $527,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    451 Pleasant St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,850

    Last Listing Agent Chris Yang Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    451 Pleasant St, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /39

    $721,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    104 Overlook Terrace, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,713

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Magenheim LAER Realty Partners

    104 Overlook Terrace, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /26

    $615,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5 Bailey Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,368

    Last Listing Agent Washington Miguel Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    5 Bailey Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /40

    $685,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    121 Old Marsh Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,036

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Fialli eXp Realty

    121 Old Marsh Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /7

    $550,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    112 Genest St Unit 13, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell LAER Realty Partners

    112 Genest St Unit 13, Dracut, MA 01826
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    375 Aiken Ave Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,238

    Last Listing Agent Debra A. Lyons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    375 Aiken Ave Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /7

    $279,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1410 Skyline Dr Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,445

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    1410 Skyline Dr Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /8

    $198,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    345 Hildreth St Unit 14, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,625

    Last Listing Agent Chris Slavin LPT Realty, LLC

    345 Hildreth St Unit 14, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /27

    $510,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20 Birchmont St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,342

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Rodrigues Redfin Corp.

    20 Birchmont St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879
  • /37

    $309,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1400 Skyline Dr Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,900

    Last Listing Agent Katy Barry

    1400 Skyline Dr Unit 6, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /29

    $505,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    691 Beacon St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,571

    Last Listing Agent Carla MacLeod Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    691 Beacon St, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /27

    $524,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    87 New York St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,291

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ducharme Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    87 New York St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /40

    $308,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2410 Skyline Dr Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,006

    Last Listing Agent Laura Madison LPT Realty, LLC

    2410 Skyline Dr Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    128 Reservoir St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,211

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gettings Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    128 Reservoir St, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1610 Skyline Dr Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,088

    Last Listing Agent Keystone Homes Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    1610 Skyline Dr Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /17

    $270,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    271 Humphrey St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,895

    Last Listing Agent Leo Nikolouzos Cameron Prestige, LLC

    271 Humphrey St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /11

    $290,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1720 Skyline Dr Unit 15, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,802

    Last Listing Agent Julie D'Arcangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    1720 Skyline Dr Unit 15, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /5

    $750,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    118 Lafayette St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,119

    Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    118 Lafayette St, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /31

    $519,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    164 Bradley St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,687

    Last Listing Agent Candor Investment Group

    164 Bradley St, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    375 Aiken Ave Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,255

    Last Listing Agent John Gambone Leverage Real Estate, LLC

    375 Aiken Ave Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /14

    $350,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    126 Willard St Unit D, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,971

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    126 Willard St Unit D, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /39

    $810,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3 White Tail Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,154

    Last Listing Agent Ali Ambrose Century 21 North East

    3 White Tail Dr, Tyngsboro, MA 01879
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1710 Skyline Dr Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,219

    Last Listing Agent Goldpath Real Estate Group United Brokers

    1710 Skyline Dr Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /17

    $310,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    306 Aiken Ave Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,955

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Durkin LAER Realty Partners

    306 Aiken Ave Unit 7, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /10

    $158,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    367 Hildreth St Unit 14, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,398

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers LAER Realty Partners

    367 Hildreth St Unit 14, Lowell, MA 01850
  • /13

    $315,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1410 Skyline Dr Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,636

    Last Listing Agent Dee Blades Re/Max Innovative Properties

    1410 Skyline Dr Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /36

    $585,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11 Birchmont St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,897

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Afarian Afarian Realty Corp

    11 Birchmont St, Tyngsboro, MA 01879
  • /27

    $490,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    174 Dracut St, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,079

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamilton-Bower Keller Williams Realty

    174 Dracut St, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /30

    $550,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    47 Hillcrest Ln, Pelham, NH 03076

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,529

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hickey LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

    47 Hillcrest Ln, Pelham, NH 03076
  • /21

    $308,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1810 Skyline Dr Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,264

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mullen Dick Lepine Real Estate, Inc.

    1810 Skyline Dr Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12 Trotting Park Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,920

    Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    12 Trotting Park Rd, Tyngsboro, MA 01879
  • /31

    $470,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    310 4th Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,229

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ferri Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    310 4th Ave, Lowell, MA 01854
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    306 Aiken Ave Unit 16, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,364

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tasgin United Brokers

    306 Aiken Ave Unit 16, Lowell, MA 01850

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home