$280,000
- Land
- 72 Acres
- $3,889 per Acre
6301 Rochester Rd, Drakesboro, KY 42337
6301 Rochester Rd, Drakesboro, KY 42337$280,000
6301 Rochester Rd, Drakesboro, KY 42337
6301 Rochester Rd, Drakesboro, KY 42337$300,000
0000 Kentucky 176, Drakesboro, KY 42337
0000 Kentucky 176, Drakesboro, KY 42337$350,000
6236 State Route 176, Drakesboro, KY 42337
Jerry Mathis Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
$425,000
4880 State Route 176, Drakesboro, KY 42337
Michael Miller
$525,000
1687 Corum Landing Rd, Drakesboro, KY 42337
Misty Avery Eaves Realty Auc-KW 1st Choice
$360,000
0 Ditney Hill Rd Unit 1716963, Drakesboro, KY 42337
0 Ditney Hill Rd Unit 1716963, Drakesboro, KY 42337Call for Price
4880 State Route 176, Drakesboro, KY 42337
Michael Miller RE/MAX Preferred & Auction
$8,500
Lot 1 John Prine Ave, Drakesboro, KY 42337
Lot 1 John Prine Ave, Drakesboro, KY 42337$130,000
1 Ditney Hill Rd, Drakesboro, KY 42337
1 Ditney Hill Rd, Drakesboro, KY 42337In Drakesboro, there are currently 9 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Drakesboro, KY offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Drakesboro and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.