43

Drew County AR Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /9

    $94,875

    • Land
    • 12.62 Acres
    • $7,518 per Acre

    Parcel 2 Highway 172, Monticello, AR 71675

    Discover the potential of this beautiful 12.65-acre tract! Featuring a secured utility easement and currently covered in younger pine timber, this property offers both privacy and opportunity. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, create a peaceful homestead, or invest for the future, this acreage provides a versatile canvas to make your vision a reality. Don’t miss your chance to own

    Brandi Eubanks Hope & Company Realty

    Parcel 2 Highway 172, Monticello, AR 71675
  • /9

    $91,950

    • Land
    • 12.26 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Parcel 3 Highway 172, Monticello, AR 71675

    Discover the potential of this beautiful 12.26-acre tract! Featuring a secured utility easement and currently covered in younger pine timber, this property offers both privacy and opportunity. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, create a peaceful homestead, or invest for the future, this acreage provides a versatile canvas to make your vision a reality. Don’t miss your chance to own

    Brandi Eubanks Hope & Company Realty

    Parcel 3 Highway 172, Monticello, AR 71675
  • /5

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $66,434 per Acre

    1504 US Highway 278, Monticello, AR 71655

    Located directly across from the airport, this property sits in a high-traffic area at the intersection of Hwy 278 East and Hwy 35 East. It offers strong visibility and solid potential for a successful business location.

    Maecy Echols Monticello Realty

    1504 US Highway 278, Monticello, AR 71655

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home