$310,000
- Land
- 1.51 Acres
- $205,298 per Acre
235 Campolina Ln, Driftwood, TX 78619
235 Campolina Ln, Driftwood, TX 78619$310,000
235 Campolina Ln, Driftwood, TX 78619
235 Campolina Ln, Driftwood, TX 78619$325,000
244 Buckskin Pass, Driftwood, TX 78619
244 Buckskin Pass, Driftwood, TX 78619$350,000
143 Prairie Grass Cove, Driftwood, TX 78619
143 Prairie Grass Cove, Driftwood, TX 78619$330,460
Lot 100-3 S Rainbow Ranch Rd, Wimberley, TX 78676
Lot 100-3 S Rainbow Ranch Rd, Wimberley, TX 78676$399,999
1930 S Rainbow Ranch Rd, Wimberley, TX 78676
1930 S Rainbow Ranch Rd, Wimberley, TX 78676$379,900
289 Heatherwood Dr, Driftwood, TX 78619
Jim Farrington Farrington Realty
$313,100
Lot 100-2 S Rainbow Ranch Rd, Wimberley, TX 78676
Lot 100-2 S Rainbow Ranch Rd, Wimberley, TX 78676$360,000
901 Todo Ln, Driftwood, TX 78619
901 Todo Ln, Driftwood, TX 78619On average, homes in Driftwood, TX sell after 93 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Driftwood, TX over the last 12 months is $1,050,000, down 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Explore the array of homes and houses for sale under $400,000 in Driftwood, where you'll find 8 options tailored for those seeking affordable real estate opportunities. Whether you're interested in spacious family homes, modern townhouses, or cozy bungalows, Driftwood offers a diverse range of choices to match your needs and financial considerations. Take advantage of these affordably-priced properties to make your move into the real estate market in Driftwood, TX.